Jugendbundesliga Nord 2009/10
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2009/10
Übersicht
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Staffel Ost
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 27.09.2009
SV Gryps
–
SK Tempelhof
3˝ : 2˝
SF Schwerin
–
SG Löberitz
2˝ : 3˝
USV Potsdam
–
SV Empor Berlin
3 : 3
SC Zit. Spandau
–
AE Magdeburg
1 : 5
SW Lichtenrade
–
SSC Rostock
2˝ : 3˝
2. Spieltag – 25.10.2009
SK Tempelhof
–
SSC Rostock
3˝ : 2˝
AE Magdeburg
–
SW Lichtenrade
5 : 1
SV Empor Berlin
–
SC Zit. Spandau
6 : 0
SG Löberitz
–
USV Potsdam
1 : 5
SV Gryps
–
SF Schwerin
2˝ : 3˝
3. Spieltag – 22.11.2009
SF Schwerin
–
SK Tempelhof
4 : 2
USV Potsdam
–
SV Gryps
3 : 3
SC Zit. Spandau
–
SG Löberitz
˝ : 5˝
SW Lichtenrade
–
SV Empor Berlin
3 : 3
SSC Rostock
–
AE Magdeburg
3˝ : 2˝
4. Spieltag – 20.12.2009
SK Tempelhof
–
AE Magdeburg
1˝ : 4˝
SV Empor Berlin
–
SSC Rostock
3 : 3
SG Löberitz
–
SW Lichtenrade
4˝ : 1˝
SV Gryps
–
SC Zit. Spandau
5 : 1
SF Schwerin
–
USV Potsdam
2 : 4
5. Spieltag – 10.01.2010
USV Potsdam
–
SK Tempelhof
4˝ : 1˝
SC Zit. Spandau
–
SF Schwerin
5 : 1
SW Lichtenrade
–
SV Gryps
2˝ : 3˝
SSC Rostock
–
SG Löberitz
4 : 2
AE Magdeburg
–
SV Empor Berlin
4 : 2
6. Spieltag – 14.02.2010
SK Tempelhof
–
SV Empor Berlin
2˝ : 3˝
USV Potsdam
–
SC Zit. Spandau
4˝ : 1˝
SG Löberitz
–
AE Magdeburg
2˝ : 3˝
SV Gryps
–
SSC Rostock
2˝ : 3˝
SF Schwerin
–
SW Lichtenrade
3 : 3
7. Spieltag – 07.03.2010
SC Zit. Spandau
–
SK Tempelhof
1 : 5
SW Lichtenrade
–
USV Potsdam
2˝ : 3˝
SSC Rostock
–
SF Schwerin
5˝ : ˝
AE Magdeburg
–
SV Gryps
6 : 0
SV Empor Berlin
–
SG Löberitz
3˝ : 2˝
8. Spieltag – 18.04.2010
SK Tempelhof
–
SG Löberitz
3˝ : 2˝
SV Gryps
–
SV Empor Berlin
2˝ : 3˝
SF Schwerin
–
AE Magdeburg
1 : 5
USV Potsdam
–
SSC Rostock
2˝ : 3˝
SC Zit. Spandau
–
SW Lichtenrade
4 : 2
9. Spieltag – 02.05.2010
SW Lichtenrade
–
SK Tempelhof
1˝ : 4˝
SSC Rostock
–
SC Zit. Spandau
4˝ : 1˝
AE Magdeburg
–
USV Potsdam
5˝ : ˝
SV Empor Berlin
–
SF Schwerin
5 : 1
SG Löberitz
–
SV Gryps
5˝ : ˝
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
AE Magdeburg
Elmshorner SC
Hamburger SK
Joha. Eppendorf
Königsspringer
Nordhorn-Blanke
SC Diogenes eV
SC Zit. Spandau
Segeberger SF
SF Schwerin
SG Löberitz
SK Tempelhof
SSC Rostock
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SVG Salzgitter
SW Lichtenrade
USV Potsdam
Werder Bremen
Wilhelmshav. SF
Links
JBLN 08/09
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel Ost
Staffel West