Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Frauen-Regionalliga 2010/11
Übersicht
Ost
West
Südwest
Süd
Nord
Nordwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 05.12.2010
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TuS Coswig 1920
1½ : 2½
SV Merseburg
2
Büttner, Uta
(1663)
0 : 1
(1817)
Mädel, Katja
3
3
Böhme-Ziska, Christine
(1639)
1 : 0
(1632)
Radde, Christina
4
4
Richter, Ulrike
(1671)
½ : ½
(1719)
Schwebbach, Angelika
5
5
Moldenhauer, Antje
(1629)
0 : 1
(1488)
Jäschke, Andrea
6
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
2½ : 1½
SV Empor Berlin
1
IM Beltz, Martina
(1948)
0 : 1
(1751)
Silz, Elisa
2
3
FM Gempe, Anet
(1904)
½ : ½
(1820)
Große-Honebrink, Brigitte
3
5
Just, Gabriele
(1743)
1 : 0
(1694)
Velina, Valeria
5
8
Sonntag, Gisa
(1720)
1 : 0
(1355)
Dreke, Anna-Sophie
6
USV TU Dresden
1½ : 2½
SG GW Dresden
1
Gottschall, Ina
(1497)
0 : 1
(2008)
Stark, Saskia
1
2
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(1563)
0 : 1
(1759)
Kosovska, Olena
2
3
Hartmann, Anne
(1417)
½ : ½
(1447)
Flemming, Peggy
4
4
Pfefferkorn, Katja
(1353)
1 : 0
(1437)
Berthold, Katrin
5
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
2½
3½
4
6
2.
SG GW Dresden
2½
2½
4
5
3.
SV Empor Berlin
1½
3
2
4½
4.
SV Merseburg
1½
2½
2
4
5.
TuS Coswig 1920
1
1½
0
2½
6.
USV TU Dresden
½
1½
0
2
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 30.01.2011
SG GW Dresden
–
TuS Coswig 1920
2½ : 1½
SV Empor Berlin
–
USV TU Dresden
3 : 1
SV Merseburg
–
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Prof. Dr. Jörg Schmidt, Tel. 03471 350036,
schmidtjoe2a4b1cb4a0c180d9ed1ee5ba28fe27e4nexgo.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.12.2010 22:15
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Dortmunder SV
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
Post SV LWL
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Gohl 2
SC WD Borbeck
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Kaltenkirche
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Empor Berlin
SV Erftstadt
SV Heiden 62 eV
SV Hofheim a.Ts 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
TSG Mutterstadt
TTC Fritzdorf 1
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
Unterpfaffenhofen
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest