Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM Hannover 2010/2011
26.09.
31.10.
07.11.
14.11.
28.11.
12.12.
16.01.
06.02.
27.02.
20.03.
10.04.
Bezirksliga
6. Spieltag
SK Stolzenau
–
TuS Wunstorf
4½ : 3½
Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Gretenberg
5 : 3
Garbsen/Marienw
–
SVg Steinhude
5 : 3
HSK-Lister Turm 3
–
SK Rinteln
4 : 4
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte 2
4½ : 3½
Bezirksklasse West
6. Spieltag
SVg Calenberg
–
SF Hannover 3
2½ : 5½
SG Eldagsen/BM
–
SK Ricklingen 2
5½ : 2½
Garbsen/Marienw 2
–
SK Neustadt
3½ : 4½
SV Bückeburg 2
–
SF Sulingen
3 : 5
SV Berenbostel 2
–
SV Springe 2
8 : 0
Bezirksklasse Ost
6. Spieltag
Turm Hannover
–
SV Laatzen 2
7 : 1
SC Hämelerwald
–
Freib. Wedemark
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
–
TSV Pattensen
5 : 3
PSC Hannover 3
–
SK Anderten
0 : 8
SD Isernhagen 2
–
WB Eilenriede 2
3 : 5
Kreisliga West
5. Spieltag
SK Wennigsen
–
SK Neustadt 2
5½ : 2½
SF Mühlenberg
–
SK Stolzenau 2
5½ : 2½
Barsinghausen 2
–
WB Eilenriede 4
4 : 4
Eystruper SK
–
SF Hannover 4
5 : 3
Kreisliga Ost
6. Spieltag
WB Eilenriede 3
–
HSK-Lister Turm 4
4½ : 3½
SG Döhren-Gleid
–
ST Langenhagen 2
4½ : 3½
TSV Burgdorf
–
PSC Hannover 4
5 : 3
SV Gretenberg 2
–
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
3½ : 4½
Kreisklasse West
5. Spieltag
SV Bückeburg 3
–
Barsinghausen 3
5 : 3
Schachakademie
–
Eystruper SK 2
4 : 4
SG Eldagsen/BM 2
–
SK Rinteln 2
3 : 5
SVg Calenberg 2
–
SV Warmsen
4 : 4
Kreisklasse Ost
5. Spieltag
HSK-Lister Turm 5
–
SV Laatzen 3
4 : 4
SK Anderten 2
–
SD Isernhagen 3
5 : 3
PSC Hannover 5
–
SC Hämelerwald 2
5½ : 2½
SV Gretenberg 3
–
SK Lehrte 5
0 : 8
OMM
5. Spieltag
SF Hannover 5
–
SK Rinteln 3
1 : 3
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen 2
Barsinghausen 3
Eystruper SK
Eystruper SK 2
Freib. Wedemark
Garbsen/Marienw
Garbsen/Marienw 2
HSK-Lister Turm 3
HSK-Lister Turm 4
HSK-Lister Turm 5
PSC Hannover 3
PSC Hannover 4
PSC Hannover 5
SC Hämelerwald
SC Hämelerwald 2
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SD Isernhagen 3
SF Hannover 3
SF Hannover 4
SF Hannover 5
SF Mühlenberg
SF Sulingen
SG Döhren-Gleid
SG Eldagsen/BM
SG Eldagsen/BM 2
SK Anderten
SK Anderten
SK Anderten 2
SK Anderten 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Lehrte 5
SK Neustadt
SK Neustadt 2
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Ricklingen 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Rinteln 3
SK Stolzenau
SK Stolzenau 2
SK Wennigsen
ST Langenhagen 2
SV Berenbostel 2
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Gretenberg
SV Gretenberg 2
SV Gretenberg 3
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe 2
SV Warmsen
SVg Calenberg
SVg Calenberg 2
SVg Steinhude
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Pattensen
Turm Hannover
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen 2
WB Eilenriede
WB Eilenriede 2
WB Eilenriede 3
WB Eilenriede 4
Links
Bezirks-Homepage
BMM 2009/2010
Relegation Bezirksliga
Relegation Bezirksklasse
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse West
Bezirksklasse Ost
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willecke-Pokal