Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen

Informationen

Spielort:
Haus der Vereine
Scharnhorststraße 101
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Heiko Schlierf
Tel.: 0151-1552 9065
Email: heiko.schlierf @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.11.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche3½:½
213.01.GastWilhelmshavener SC2:2
310.02.HeimSF Quakenbrück3½:½
402.03.GastSV Werder Bremen½:3½
503.03.GastMTV Tostedt3½:½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5 PktSp.%
1 GM Perunovic, Milos 2580        
2 GM Ivanisevic, Ivan 2591        
3 GM Epishin, Vladimir 2548        
4 IM Gajek, Radoslav 2502        
5 GM Milanovic, Danilo 2476        
6 GM Greenfeld, Alon 2492        
7 GM Levin, Felix 2484        
8 GM Gutman, Lev 2405 11013475
9 FM Kollen, Zyon 2369   ½1275
10 IM Milenkovic, Mladen 2304        
11 IM Koop, Thorben 2292        
12 FM Milosevic, Aleksandar 2215        
13 FM Kandic, Milan 20811½101570
14 WFM Miljkovic, Jovana 2055  1  11100
15 Giese, Stefan 1941        
16 Stojanovic, Bojan 18761    11100
17 Greiving, Felix 1866        
18 Dr. Timar-Geng, Zoltan 1808 0   010
19 Kuster, Kay 1843        
20 Baumann, Kai Uwe 1832        
21 Kewe, Stefan 1805        
22 Schlierf, Heiko 1835½½½0½2540
23 Veygman, Alexander 1795        
24 Baars, Nico 17751    11100
25 Gawe, Alexander 1764        
26 Tunka, Josef 1784        
27 Burke, Andree 1730        
28 Möller, Christian 1717        
29 Möller, Hannah 1822        
30 Weihs, Lennart 1613        
31 Sehring, Niklas 1591        
32 Schlichter, Lisa 1577        
33 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534        
34 Briesemeister, Klaus 1458        
35 Lesting, Patrick 1491        
36 Rein, David 1515        
37 Schäfer, Leonie 1523        
38 Hinrichs, Michael 1474        
39 Rockel, Manfred 1436        
40 Dr. Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1426        
41 Yildiz, Ömer         
42 Thien, Julian 862        
43 Theune, Jonas         
44 Stankovic, Dimitrije         
45 Shpyakin, Michael         
46 Krummen, Niels 769        
47 Siemer, Aaron 703        
48 Möller, Levke Marie 697        
49 Möller, Lars Luca 685        
50 Armbrust, Christoph         
51 Büscher, Marco         
52 Gerdi, Tim         
53 Henrischk, Luis         
54 Mesic, Ismet 1813        
55 Mustafin, Iskander         
56 Robin, Funk         
57 Gerling, Jakob         
58 Gärtner, Alexander 1322        
59 Arens, Jannik 1304        
60 Traut, Alexander 1290        
61 Swarte, Yannik 1313        
62 Lögering, Jacob 1087        
63 Alyousef, Khaled 1028        
64 Danilova, Sofia 1005        
65 Wati, Moustafa 1107        
66 Alyousef, Ward 1004        
67 Siemer, Elias 937        
68 Armbrust, Eva 896        
69 Armbrust, Sebastian 798        
70 Schaffrinna, Anke 785        
71 Hilmes, Luca 781        
72 Kerti, Isaak 783        
73 Vogler, Tristan 1017        
74 Solich, Yann 1314        
75 Laeken, Albert 1390