Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen

Informationen

Spielort:
Haus der Vereine
Scharnhorststraße 101
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Heiko Schlierf
Tel.: 0151-1552 9065
Email: heiko.schlierf @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.11.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1 PktSp.%
1 GM Perunovic, Milos 2580    
2 GM Ivanisevic, Ivan 2556    
3 GM Epishin, Vladimir 2540    
4 IM Gajek, Radoslav 2502    
5 GM Milanovic, Danilo 2476    
6 GM Greenfeld, Alon 2468    
7 GM Levin, Felix 2462    
8 GM Gutman, Lev 2423    
9 FM Kollen, Zyon 2363    
10 IM Milenkovic, Mladen 2304    
11 IM Koop, Thorben 2292    
12 FM Milosevic, Aleksandar 2215    
13 FM Kandic, Milan 2062    
14 WFM Miljkovic, Jovana 2004    
15 Giese, Stefan 1941    
16 Stojanovic, Bojan 1876    
17 Greiving, Felix 1866    
18 Dr. Timar-Geng, Zoltan 1866    
19 Kuster, Kay 1843    
20 Baumann, Kai Uwe 1832    
21 Kewe, Stefan 1826    
22 Schlierf, Heiko 1824    
23 Veygman, Alexander 1795    
24 Baars, Nico 1775    
25 Gawe, Alexander 1764    
26 Tunka, Josef 1750    
27 Burke, Andree 1730    
28 Möller, Christian 1716    
29 Möller, Hannah 1715    
30 Weihs, Lennart 1613    
31 Sehring, Niklas 1591    
32 Schlichter, Lisa 1577    
33 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534    
34 Briesemeister, Klaus 1527    
35 Lesting, Patrick 1491    
36 Rein, David 1488    
37 Schäfer, Leonie 1480    
38 Hinrichs, Michael 1474    
39 Rockel, Manfred 1436    
40 Dr. Siemer, Heinrich Werner 1431    
41 Yildiz, Ömer     
42 Thien, Julian     
43 Theune, Jonas     
44 Stankovic, Dimitrije     
45 Shpyakin, Michael     
46 Krummen, Niels 769    
47 Siemer, Aaron 710    
48 Möller, Levke Marie 697    
49 Möller, Lars Luca 685    
50 Armbrust, Christoph     
51 Büscher, Marco     
52 Gerdi, Tim     
53 Henrischk, Luis     
54 Mesic, Ismet     
55 Mustafin, Iskander     
56 Robin, Funk     
57 Gerling, Jakob     
58 Gärtner, Alexander 1322    
59 Arens, Jannik 1304    
60 Traut, Alexander 1277    
61 Swarte, Yannik 1187    
62 Lögering, Jacob 1087    
63 Alyousef, Khaled 1069    
64 Danilova, Sofia 1040    
65 Wati, Moustafa 1033    
66 Alyousef, Ward 939    
67 Siemer, Elias 911    
68 Armbrust, Eva 896    
69 Armbrust, Sebastian 798    
70 Schaffrinna, Anke 785    
71 Hilmes, Luca 781    
72 Kerti, Isaak 775    
73 Vogler, Tristan 1017    
74 Solich, Yann 1185    
75 Laeken, Albert 1390