Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Werder Bremen

Informationen

Spielort:
Gesamtschule Bremen-Mitte
Hemelinger Straße 11
28205 Bremen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Olaf Steffens
Tel.: 0421 244 57 84
Email: nordseepost @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @posteo.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
217.09.GastBreloher SC2:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2 PktSp.%
1 GM Dubov, Daniil 2686     
2 GM Areshchenko, Alexander 2648     
3 GM Fressinet, Laurent 2622     
4 GM Efimenko, Zahar 2622     
5 GM Hracek, Zbynek 2599     
6 GM McShane, Luke J 2592     
7 GM Edouard, Romain 2584     
8 GM Kritz, Leonid 2571     
9 GM Babula, Vlastimil 2545     
10 GM Werle, Jan 2539     
11 GM Spoelman, Wouter 2532     
12 GM Nyback, Tomi 2525     
13 GM Smerdon, David 2522     
14 IM Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 2505     
15 IM Zumsande, Martin 2449     
16 GM Knaak, Rainer 2448     
17 GM Fish, Gennadij 2426     
18 IM Meins, Gerlef 2370     
19 IM Joachim, Sven 2348     
20 IM Koop, Thorben 2332     
21 Lichmann, Peter 2320     
22 Grigorian, Spartak 2337     
23 IM Richter, Christian 2299     
24 FM Charmeteau, Sven 2325     
25 WGM Paulet, Iozefina 2273     
26 FM Buchal, Stephan 2303     
27 FM Müller, Oliver 2235     
28 FM Steffens, Olaf 2236     
29 Prof. Dr. Franke, Reiner 2239 ½½150
30 FM Meyer, Claus Dieter 2237     
31 FM Dr. Floegel, Ulrich 2231     
32 FM Dr. Asendorf, Joachim 2210     
33 Kardoeus, David 2180 -00
34 Dr. Schlaeger, Uwe 2134     
35 CM Lai Hop, Duong 2128     
36 Dr. Diederichsen, Detlev 2119     
37 Elmali, Timur 2111     
38 FM Krallmann, Matthias 2100     
39 Gscheidmeyer, Hans-Jochen 2096     
40 Pollmann, Sascha 2066     
41 Brinkmann, Fabian 2044     
42 Schötzig, Detlef 2043     
43 Meyer-Siebert, Ingolf 2030     
44 Ambelang, Harald 2027     
45 Rauer, Horst 2026     
46 Wachinger, Nikolas 2009     
47 Just, Fred 2007     
48 Bart, Simon 2003     
49 Heldt, Nils-Lennart 1963     
50 Büscher, Andre 1962 ½½150
51 Rinck, Michael 1944     
52 Wachinger, David 1928     
53 Buse, Detlef 1903     
54 Dr. Höpfner, Oliver 1902     
55 Dr. Ballandis, Carsten 1899     
56 Erofeev, Anastasia 1898     
57 Jung, Gerald 1900     
58 Zinke, Christian      
59 Wu, Linghao      
60 Willers, Vincent      
61 Wessel, Leon      
62 Wehlau, Margo      
63 Wang, Kaiwen      
64 Treidel, Nick      
65 Töller, Samuel      
66 Thomas, Luisa      
67 Stake, Paul      
68 Stake, Johann      
69 Pierer, Jan-Ole      
70 Lattreuter, Jan      
71 Masri, Alma      
72 Musiol, Kevin      
73 Nold, Elias      
74 Pfeffer, Samuel 1206     
75 Truong, Bao Ngoc 728     
76 Abdillahi, Mohamed      
77 Brabandt, Jan      
78 Busch, Simon      
79 Cheng, Marc Tom      
80 Crome, Claas      
81 Dauch, Caio      
82 Dauch, Luiz      
83 Diederichsen, Paula      
84 Erdic, Canel      
85 Göcer, Liam      
86 Herzig, Martin      
87 Hund, Amelia      
88 Johann auf der Heide, Noah      
89 Lattreuter, Alexander      
90 Wortmann, Fridtjof 934     
91 Quinn Michelbrink, Neon Ryan 902     
92 Kummer, Seamus 824     
93 Bottor, Fabio 812     
94 Bernecker, Henri 797     
95 Bissel, Jeremy 790     
96 Bottor, Maik 780     
97 Grobe, Damien 762     
98 Arntjen, Luca 925     
99 Linkogel, Julie 924     
100 Schulz, Benjamin 917     
101 Bremer, Luis 850     
102 Dr. Salm, Andreas 1313     
103 Wanschura, David 1311     
104 Meyer, Heinz 1294     
105 Bernecker, Anton 1139     
106 Barth, Pierre 1127     
107 Dybvik-Nielsen, Emil 1117     
108 Wanschura, Yannis 1065     
109 Zimmer, Joschua 1049     
110 Ohlrogge, Robin 934     
111 Schulte to Bühne, Tilman 939     
112 Glück, Paul 1029     
113 Schumann, Thorsten 1167     
114 Dorman, Peter 1245     
115 Meywerk, Tim 1676     
116 Adaschkiewitz, Wolfgang 1672     
117 Schulz-Rackoll, Rolf 1642     
118 Hinrichs, Heinz 1624     
119 Dr. Jansen, Katharina 1614     
120 Soltau, Martin 1579     
121 Duy, Malte 1569     
122 Navarro De La Paz, Miguel 1565     
123 Wundahl, Jürgen 1527     
124 Burkert, Andre 1510     
125 Kardoeus, Jens 1495     
126 Vulpius, Leonhard 1488     
127 Burblies, Andreas 1458     
128 Kose, Robert Paul 1479     
129 Walther, Christian 1447     
130 Rose, Helmut 1412     
131 Duan, Muxi 1358     
132 Dr. Burmester, Anne 1346     
133 Szczap, Arthur 1891     
134 Grossjean, Rolf 1884     
135 Dr. Meyer, Irmin 1878     
136 Wemßen, Lothar 1851     
137 Hasenberg, Udo 1833     
138 Jansen, Christian 1837     
139 Künitz, Bernhard 1843     
140 Janiesch, Maike 1762     
141 Samjeske, Andreas 1758     
142 Osmer, Jens 1754     
143 Preuschat, Stefan 1753 111100
144 Lai Hop, Long 1745     
145 Dr. Schelz-Brandenburg, Till 1707     
146 Kaemena, Jürgen 1698     
147 Krabbe, Lars 1688     
148 Schondorf, Andree 1706     
149 Schindler, Oliver 1745     
150 Quass, Michael 1748