Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM 2010/2011
  •  
  • Pokal-MM 2009/2010

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke

Informationen

Spielort:



Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:

Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
205.12.GastSF Sulingen2½:1½
313.02.GastSV Lingen3½:½
420.02.GastSF Leherheide2½:1½
513.03.GastSVg Salzgitter0:4
603.04.HeimHamelner SV2:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6 PktSp.%
1 IM Kroeze, Frank 2387         
2 Bäumler, Ilja 2177         
3 Schulz, Jens 2215         
4 Höllmann, Ludger 2172 1 1 133100
5 FM Bierenbroodspot, Paul 2147         
6 ter Stal, Rainer 2137         
7 Baisakow, Alexander 2189 1 1 133100
8 André, Wolfgang 2124         
9 ten Vergert, Paul 2103  1   11100
10 van der Veen, Jan 2102         
11 Rachut, Steffen 2080         
12 Stotyn, Fabian 1964  1½ 0350
13 Hana, Arsim 1950 0½0  ½317
14 Kölber, Andre 1982         
15 Visser, Anton 1930         
16 Bor, Tobias 1941         
17 Schaar, Andreas 1921         
18 Kirschnowski, Harald 1931         
19 List, Tilman 1843         
20 Sanning, Nico 1895         
21 Werner, Alex 1940         
22 van Akkeren, Arno 1925         
23 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1872         
24 Stinn, Hartmut 1802         
25 van Akkeren, Tom 1819         
26 Hurink, Maarten 1824         
27 Rosin, Michael 1814 ½    ½150
28 Kölber, Jörg 1793         
29 Albrecht, Carsten 1718         
30 Meijerink, Juergen 1767         
31 Oehne, Ingo 1762         
32 Schulz, Wolfgang 1656         
33 Pischke, Peter 1576         
34 Henne, Holger 1589         
35 Rickling, Renee 1609         
36 Warmer, Fredy 1564         
37 Heinsch, Sebastian 1532         
38 Tautz, Felix 1524         
39 Stiepel, Hermann 1539         
40 Warmer, Marina 1344         
41 Schulz, Yesper 1501         
42 Veelders, Wiebke 1524         
43 Aldegeerds, Julian 1714         
44 Saatkamp, Ralf 1494         
45 Weide, Stefan 1472         
46 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1383         
47 Parolin, Thomas 1398         
48 Baisakow, Christine 1519         
49 Schmidt, Kai 1343         
50 Geertsma, Hendrik 1414         
51 Szczepanski, Kamil 1299         
52 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1284         
53 Schonhoff, Dino 1256         
54 Veelders, Sarah 1058         
55 Warmer, Doreen 1002         
56 Szczepanski, Oliver 980         
57 Binsfeld, Johannes 860         
58 Ribbels, Lena 814         
59 Tegelaar, Fabian 803         
60 Korner, Fabian 880         
61 Hilmes, Benedikt 857         
62 Ortwerth, Alexander 751         
63 Binsfeld, Georg 732         
64 Bohlen, Alina          
65 Bos, Robin 1781  1   11100
66 Bulter, Willem 1948         
67 Kirschnowski, Niklas          
68 Nüße, Fridjof          
69 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit          
70 ter Stal, Esther 847         
71 ter Stal, Sven 1136         
72 Kollen, Zyon 2116     0010