Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Spieltag – 28.10.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Osnabrück 4
6 : 0
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
401
Festl, Andreas
(1462)
1 : 0
(1229)
Siemer, Namil
301
402
Dr. Heymann, Eberhard
(1422)
1 : 0
(1247)
Meyer, Helmut
302
404
Köhler, Jan
(1288)
1 : 0
(1190)
Wedler, Anatolij
303
405
Byron, Hugh
(1296)
1 : 0
(1092)
Frost, Ewald
305
406
Hullmann, Günter
(1426)
1 : 0
(1035)
Grade, Lothar
306
407
Placke, Guido
(1307)
1 : 0
(1247)
Roß, Jürgen
409
Hagener SV 5
4 : 2
SV Osnabrück 5
501
Balazs, Kata
(1601)
1 : 0
(1392)
Daviter, Sigrun
501
502
Maul, Maik
(1462)
1 : 0
(1352)
Wegner, Dennis
502
506
Glasmeyer, Jannis
(952)
0 : 1
(1223)
Lorenz, Kai
503
507
Schönfeld, Fynn
(1175)
0 : 1
(1339)
Dr. Wagner, Jochen
504
621
Laubrock, Sophia
(1392)
1 : 0
(1263)
Kreisel, Christoph
505
637
Gauer, Liam
(896)
1 : 0
(1004)
Bensmann, Günther
506
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SV Osnabrück 4
3
6
3
9
2.
Hagener SV 5
4
2
4
3.
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
3½
2
3½
4.
SV Osnabrück 5
3
2
1
5
5.
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
0
2½
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 25.11.2017
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
–
Hagener SV 5
5 : 1
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
–
SV Osnabrück 4
1½ : 4½
Staffelleitung
Burkhard Kern, Tel. 05401-98927,
burkhardkern75fe3e48f9f8081012ac09884c176bdcosnanet.de
Letzte Änderung: 30.10.2017 08:49
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bentheim/Nordho
Bentheim/Nordho 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3
Bersenbrück/Bramsche 4
Brinkers Niklas
Cervisia Nordho
Dissen-Bad Roth
Gaste-Hasbergen
Gaste-Hasbergen 2
Hagener SV 2
Hagener SV 3
Hagener SV 4
Hagener SV 5
Hagener SV 6
Höllmann Ludger
Kienel Norbert
Lange Norbert
Rochade Hollage
Rochade Hollage 2
SC Fürstenau
SC Fürstenau 2
SC HT Herzlake
Schlierf Heiko
SF Spelle
SF Spelle 2
SF Spelle 3
SF Spelle 4
SG Osnabrück 3
SG Osnabrück 4
SK Meppen
SK Meppen 2
SK Meppen 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 6
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 7
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 8
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 9
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 10
SK Rulle
SV Bad Essen 2
SV Bad Essen 3
SV Hellern 3
SV Hellern 4
SV Hellern 5
SV Hellern 6
SV Lingen 3
SV Lingen 4
SV Lingen 5
SV Lingen 6
SV Osnabrück 2
SV Osnabrück 3
SV Osnabrück 4
SV Osnabrück 5
SV Osnabrück 6
TSV Osnabrück
TSV Osnabrück 2
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh 2
TSV Riemsloh 3
Tunka Josef
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Aschendorf 2
TuS Aschendorf 3
TuS Aschendorf 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
Veldhausen/Uel. 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga Emsland
Kreisliga Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
1.Kreisklasse Emsland
2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
2.Kreisklasse Emsland
BEM 2017