Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

TuS Aschendorf

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Sportlertreff Aschendorf(Am Sportplatz)
Emdener Str.36
26871 Aschendorf
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Jens Schmitz
Tel.: 0162/4228399
Email: b.sc.ing.jensschmitz...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.09.GastBentheim/Nordho3:5
204.11.HeimHagener SV 30:0
302.12.GastSV Hellern 52:6
420.01.HeimTSV Riemsloh3½:4½
503.02.GastSK Meppen2½:5½
610.03.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 54:4
714.04.GastSV Lingen 35½:2½
802.06.HeimSV Bad Essen 22½:5½
916.06.GastBersenbrück/Bramsche5:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Janzen, Alexej 18731 11+1½01779
102 Schmitz, Jens 15861 ½0 1½115771
103 Rütters, Heino 15060 ½0½01002825
104 Popovici, Ivan 15290 00 01½1736
105 Matis, Valerij 14490 000 1012729
106 Maennl, Ralf 1466½ 01 ½ ½ 550
107 Vinke, Friedrich 1420            
108 Hinrichs, Bernhard 1466½ 010½½ 0736
201 Wallat, Stephan 1579   ½½0 ½0530
202 Almendinger, Leo 14490   0    020
203 Möhlenkamp, Josef 1279    0    010
204 Michel, Gerd             
205 Wallat, Alexandra 1290    ½ ½  1250
206 Heerdegen, Wilm 1114            
301 Schlömer, Hermann 1221            
302 Strasser, Andre 1112            
303 Lohmann, Leon 1091            
304 Hölscher, Alina 1087            
305 Heerdegen, Enno 1037            
306 Hölscher, Paul 999            
307 Raru, Veceslav   0      010
401 Wallat, Joel 994            
402 Ambraß, Tristan 842            
403 Voorwold, Fynn Conner 887            
404 Eiken, Henning             
405 Ambraß, Esther             
406 Schockmann, Emily             
407 Hermes, Yven             
408 Wallat, Elke 802            
409 Stamm, Berthold 1114            
410 Volovik, Konstantin 1632     1½01463
411 null,