Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2017
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Daniel Tietje
Tel.: 05401 835042
Email: dtietje @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @uos.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
123.09.GastSV Osnabrück 24½:3½
228.10.HeimSV Hellern 35:3
325.11.GastRochade Hollage4½:3½
413.01.HeimVeldhausen/Uel.5:3
510.02.GastSF Spelle4½:3½
603.03.HeimSK Nordhorn-Blanke 43:5
707.04.GastSV Hellern 43½:4½
826.05.GastSC Fürstenau3:5
909.06.HeimSG Osnabrück 38:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Tietje, Daniel 1971000½1011 844
202 Lubbe, Alexander 19451 1      22100
203 Bonacic, Jascha 1969111100 1 5771
204 Rieping, Heiner 190701       1250
205 Konrad, Jakob 18731 ½01½0  3650
206 Glaser, Maximilian 1774 1 111½  590
207 Meinardus, Nils 1743  11  ½  383
208 Sandkämper, Peter 1666000½0½1½ 831
301 Buchloh, Falk 1742            
302 Brunner, Sophia 1799 01      1250
303 Buchloh, Adrian 1752            
304 Bertram, Karsten 2009 1       11100
305 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1610   1  ½  275
306 Bilau, Max 1499     0-  010
307 Schmidt, Paul 15171 0 ½1 ½ 3560
308 Schlie, Johann 1287            
309 Brunner, Alexander 1534 1       11100
310 xxx,             
401 Rethmann, Kristin 1704      -  00
402 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1651            
403 Altevogt, Johannes 1486    ½    ½150
404 Apel, Dirk 1595            
405 Vogel, Jannis 1434            
406 Vogel, Julian 1405            
407 Wellmann, Markus 1311            
408 Igelbrink, Stefan 1290            
409 Wingbermühle, Werner 1397            
410 Sandkämper, Martin 1390            
411 Worpenberg, Matthias 1401            
412 Orning, Pascal 1440            
413 Grave, Mitchell 1425            
414 Peters, Michael 1395            
501 Balazs, Kata 1601½        ½150
502 Maul, Maik 1462            
503 Schmidt, Ben 1259    ½0   ½225
504 Mayland, Jannis 1118            
505 Hestermeyer, Svenja 888            
506 Glasmeyer, Jannis 952            
507 Schönfeld, Fynn 1175            
508 Schlie, Valentin 914            
601 Hoppe, Michael 1649            
602 Paqarizi, Endrit 1199            
603 Bilek, Thomas 1334            
604 Nagel, Philipp 1063            
605 Hindersmann, Silas 1028            
606 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 995            
607 Fischer, John 931            
608 Fischer, Joschua 857            
609 Hörhold, Titian 767            
610 Wierum, Colin 1815            
611 Pappert, Florian 1741            
612 Worpenberg, Lukas 1728            
613 Kemper, Christoph 1701            
614 Bensmann, Jannis 1611            
615 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611            
616 Rieping, Michael 1603            
617 Bick, Lennard 1520            
618 Lampe, Christine 1494            
619 Knies, Jonas 1472            
620 Orning, Pascal 1440            
621 Laubrock, Sophia 1392            
622 Balazs, Miklos 1347            
623 Lindemann, Jarno 1337            
624 Volk, Robin 1317            
625 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
626 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
627 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284            
628 Korte, Fabian 1244            
629 Heinsch, Manfred 1197            
630 Müller, Michael 1176            
631 Rieping, Malte 1124            
632 Bücker, Niklas 1111            
633 Bach, Marten 1036            
634 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
635 Laubrock, Johannes 888            
636 Bücher, Jesper 886            
637 Gauer, Liam 896            
638 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
639 Tecklenburg, Lasse 803            
640 Wellmann, Henning 716            
641 Pachulleck, Florian             
642 Natsch, Johannes             
643 Goda, Maurice             
644 Kleine, Marla             
645 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1557   0     010
646 Hornstein, Leonhard