Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Daniel Tietje
Tel.: 05401 835042
Email: dtietje @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @uos.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.HeimSV Osnabrück 25:3
229.10.GastSG Osnabrück 35:3
417.12.HeimSV Lingen 24½:3½
528.01.GastNordhorn-Blanke 45:3
618.02.HeimBentheim/Nordho6½:1½
711.03.GastVeldhausen/Uel.5:3
801.04.HeimRochade Hollage3½:4½
913.05.GastSV Hellern 43½:4½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Grafe, Frank 2030   1  ½  275
202 Bonacic, Jascha 199000 1½+   438
203 Lubbe, Alexander 193511  1110 5683
204 Rieping, Heiner 19241½ ½     2367
205 Tietje, Daniel 193411 11111½894
206 Buchloh, Adrian 1501            
207 Glaser, Maximilian 1718 ½ 1 ½10 3560
208 Sandkämper, Peter 168600 00½½113838
209 Bilau, Max 16930  0 ½000½68
210 Buchloh, Falk 1682            
301 Bonacic, Nenad 2043      01 1250
302 Rethmann, Kristin 1716            
303 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1643            
304 Altevogt, Johannes 1495            
305 Vogel, Jannis 1437            
306 Vogel, Julian 1420            
307 Wellmann, Markus 1286            
308 Igelbrink, Stefan 1283   0    0020
309 Wingbermühle, Werner 1426            
310 Sandkämper, Martin 1409            
311 Worpenberg, Matthias 1436            
401 Brunner, Sophia 1699            
402 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1605            
403 Schlie, Johann 1459       00020
404 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284            
405 Brunner, Alexander 1384            
406 Bilek, Thomas 1191            
407 Bücker, Niklas 1111            
408 Nagel, Philipp 1004            
501 Balazs, Kata 1485    ½   0½225
502 Maul, Maik 1288            
503 Gauer, Liam 827            
504 Glasmeyer, Jannis 878            
601 Bensmann, Jannis 1561            
602 Volk, Robin 1432            
603 Schönfeld, Fynn 994            
604 Mayland, Jannis 1093            
605 Pappert, Florian 1741            
606 Worpenberg, Lukas 1728            
607 Kemper, Christoph 1701            
608 Runde, Sven 1692            
609 Hoppe, Michael 1649            
610 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611            
611 Rieping, Michael 1603            
612 Apel, Dirk 1592            
613 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1566            
614 Bick, Lennard 1520            
615 Orning, Pascal 1401            
616 Lampe, Christine 1494            
617 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
618 Laubrock, Sophia 1392            
619 Knies, Jonas 1472            
620 Grave, Mitchell 1419            
621 Peters, Michael 1395            
622 Schmidt, Paul 1333            
623 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
624 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
625 Schmidt, Ben 1286            
626 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
627 Korte, Fabian 1244            
628 Heinsch, Manfred 1197            
629 Müller, Michael 1176            
630 Lindemann, Jarno 1304            
631 Fischer, Sören 1137            
632 Rieping, Malte 1124            
633 Hindersmann, Silas 1036            
634 Bach, Marten 1036            
635 Hestermeyer, Svenja 930            
636 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
637 Laubrock, Johannes 888            
638 Bücher, Jesper 886            
639 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
640 Tecklenburg, Lasse 771            
641 Wellmann, Henning 716            
642 Lampe, Marlene 720            
643 Pachulleck, Florian             
644 Schlie, Valentin 759            
645 Natsch, Johannes             
646 Bilek, Kevin             
647 Kreimborg, Robin             
648 Kleine, Marla             
649 Franke, Anton             
650 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 1011            
651 Konrad, Jakob 186111  111½1793
652 Meinardus, Nils 171111  11  155100
653 Fischer, John 781