Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Emsland
  • BEM 2016
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Lingen 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Haus der Vereine
Scharnhorststr.101
49808 Lingen
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Kewe
Tel.: 0591-1338792
Tel.: 01522-8932984
Email: stefan.kewe @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.HeimSV Hellern 44:4
229.10.GastSV Osnabrück 24½:3½
319.11.HeimSG Osnabrück 34:4
417.12.GastHagener SV 23½:4½
618.02.HeimNordhorn-Blanke 44½:3½
711.03.GastBentheim/Nordho4:4
801.04.HeimVeldhausen/Uel.5½:2½
913.05.GastRochade Hollage6:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Dr. Timar-Geng, Zoltan 18100 00 1½½13743
202 Greiving, Felix 1866            
203 Kewe, Stefan 18731100 01003838
204 Baumann, Kai Uwe 1848 00½ ½ ½1642
205 Veygman, Alexander 1795 -       00
206 Burke, Andree 17301  0 ½011658
207 Tunka, Josef 1703  10 1½ ½3560
208 Gawe, Alexander 1723 111 1   44100
301 Schlierf, Heiko 1807   1     11100
302 Möller, Christian 1744½ 1   0½ 2450
303 Schlichter, Lisa 1708   1   1 22100
304 Möller, Hannah 1719 1   0   1250
305 Baars, Nico 1583 0     1 1250
306 Sehring, Niklas 139901    0  1333
307 Weihs, Lennart 1622½        ½150
401 Newerla, Alfred 16031 ½   1 ½3475
402 Dr. Siemer, Heinrich Werner 14180 ½    11463
403 Lesting, Patrick 1454            
404 Hinrichs, Michael 1401 ½       ½150
405 Rockel, Manfred 1364     ½1  275
406 Gärtner, Alexander 1311            
407 Traut, Alexander 1229            
408 Laeken, Albert 1391            
409 Veuskens, Wilhelm 1452            
410 Briesemeister, Klaus 1545            
411 Jürgensen, Siegfried 1534            
501 Rein, David 1143            
502 Swarte, Yannik 980            
503 Vogler, Tristan 1038            
504 Baars, Pascal 959            
505 Schäfer, Leonie 1111            
506 Lögering, Jacob 890            
507 Danilova, Sofia 990            
508 Surmann, Imke 805            
509 Roth, Bengt 924            
601 Siemer, Elias 751            
602 Siemer, Aaron 730            
603 Fenslage, Jearel 1054            
604 Armbrust, Sebastian 805            
605 Grove, Niklas 781            
606 Solich, Yann 746            
607 Möller, Steffen 792            
608 Armbrust, Eva 784            
609 Arens, Jannik 1303            
610 Krummen, Niels 769            
611 Büscher, Marco             
612 Schaffrinna, Anke 785            
613 Möller, Levke Marie 697            
614 Möller, Lars Luca 693            
615 Armbrust, Christoph             
616 Gerdi, Tim             
617 Gerling, Jakob             
618 Kerti, Isaak             
619 Mustafin, Iskander             
620 Robin, Funk             
621 Shpyakin, Michael             
622 Alyousef, Khaled             
623 Alyousef, Ward             
624 Henrischk, Luis             
625 Wiblishauser, Anton             
626 Hilmes, Luca             
627 Großmann, Liam             
628 Wati, Moustafa             
629 Racherbäumer, Marcel 2174        +00