Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar 2

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga

Spielort:
Gaststätte Lindenhof
Schützenallee 1
38640 Goslar
Tel.: 05321 1777
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rolf Stache
Tel.: 05325 546435
Email: rolfstache @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont 23½:2½
220.11.HeimHildesheimer SV 45:1
304.12.HeimSC Langelsheim4:2
415.01.GastBad Salzdetfurth 21½:4½
505.02.HeimSV GW Parensen 23:3
619.02.GastSK Gronau 23½:2½
719.03.HeimSG Holzminden 22:4
823.04.GastTurm Vienenburg1½:3½
907.05.GastESV Göttingen 31½:4½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Lambrecht, Niklas 1582     -   00
202 Waldmann, Benjamin 1658 1       11100
203 Wasmus, Bernd 1647            
204 Willgeroth, Jens-Uwe 1514       - 00
205 Ohlig, Norbert 1746            
206 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1482       - 00
207 Thürnau, Klaus 1486       - 00
208 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1467            
209 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 14631 1      22100
210 Scholz, Helmut 1452            
211 Rühe, Manfred 1378  1½0½0 02633
212 Schulze, Bernd 1372 1 01½010750
213 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1355½½1½1 0½½856
214 Drygala, Lars 1309½1 ½1 1 04667
215 Kosowski, Jörg 1259            
216 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 12161100 11  4667
217 Skurk, Siegfried 1194  1 01 0 2450
218 Stache, Rolf 11030½000½0 12825
219 Drygala, Torsten 1086½       0½225
220 Guerrouat, Yacine 1030            
221 Hegemann, Simon 1022            
222 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 946            
223 Theissing, Finn 859            
224 Kopitz, Tom 850            
225 Polat, Diyar 846            
226 Hegemann, Julia             
227 Bachmann, Lukas             
228 Wohlberedt, Felix Jasper             
229 Nadesan, Navin             
230 Morath, Finn             
231 Morath, Emil             
232 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian             
233 Kossmann, Alexander             
234 Drygala, Imke             
235 Lambrecht, Michael             
236 Kosowski, Anna             
237 Hötzeldt, Konrad             
238 Hartung, Roland Georg             
239 Kasper, Mats Lukas             
240 Kossmann, Manuel             
241 Engelhard, Dieter