Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Wieste-Cup 2018: Wieste Cup

vom 7. bis 9. September in Sottrum

Rangliste nach der 4. Runde

1.Jugelt,TobiasIM2413SF LilienthalGER44004.011.511.50
2.Härig,Wilfried2112MTV TostedtGER44004.07.07.00
3.Vöge,TobiasFM2272HSK Lister TurmGER43103.511.59.75
4.Schulze,LaraWFM2187WSK LehrteGER43103.510.08.25
5.Voigt,Gerrit2185SK Union EimsbuettelGER43103.59.07.75
6.Höllmann,Ludger2110SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER43013.011.07.00
7.Grimm,Uwe2051MTV DannenbergGER43013.09.55.50
7.Palmer,Harald1884SK VerdenGER43013.09.55.50
9.Trätmar,Mattis1947SC Porta WestfalicaGER43013.09.05.50
10.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.1987Lübecker SVGER42203.08.56.00
11.Martin,Dennis2005SK RotenburgGER43013.08.55.50
12.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.1910SV LingenGER43013.07.54.50
13.Shkolnik,Igor1906SK Celle-WestercelleGER43013.07.54.00
14.Schiller,Jan-Hendrik1842SK VerdenGER42203.06.55.00
15.Schütt,Norbert,Dr.1775SV HellernGER42112.510.04.50
16.Müller,Wolfgang2064SK Bremen-NordGER41302.59.05.50
17.Härig,Wolfram1754MTV TostedtGER42112.59.04.50
18.Baars,Nico1762SV LingenGER42112.58.53.25
19.Klein,Manfred1886SC SottrumGER42112.58.03.25
20.Hattenhauer,Klaus1864SK Bremen-NordGER42112.57.53.25
21.Stoy,Ulf2006SK NeustadtGER42112.57.02.75
22.Lebiedz,Oliver1926SK RotenburgGER42112.56.53.25
23.Bloh,Fabian1620SF SaselGER42112.55.52.75
24.Szymanski,Andreas1371Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER42022.010.04.00
25.Bütow,Ingo1775PSV UelzenGER42022.09.52.50
26.Bokelmann,Joachim1968Findorffer SFGER41212.09.04.75
27.Wahrenberg,Ralf1827SK OldenburgGER42022.09.03.00
28.Gelashvili,Vakhtang1805SK Bad LippspringeGER42022.09.02.50
29.Maeder,Christian1841TV Eiche HornGER42022.08.53.50
30.Suliga,Eckhard1696SC LüneburgGER42022.08.02.00
31.Weidenhöfer,Max1628TuS VarrelGER41212.07.52.25
32.Aminger,Peter1845SC SottrumGER42022.07.52.00
32.Torkler,Wolfgang1507SC SottrumGER42022.07.52.00
34.Geisler,Reinhard1735SK WertherGER42022.07.51.00
35.Bieler,Janek1643MTV TostedtGER42022.07.02.00
36.Wetjen,Fabian1771SK VerdenGER42022.06.52.50
37.Wurdig,Georg1686SF IllingenGER42022.06.52.00
38.Drücker,Wilken1445MTV RiedeGER42022.06.51.50
39.Thomas,Jeremy1623MTV TostedtGER42022.06.01.00
39.Schindehütte,Frank1580Findorffer SFGER42022.06.01.00
41.Krneta,Slavko1818FG WohldeGER41121.510.02.50
42.Hansen,Uwe1629VfR HeisfeldeGER41121.59.52.75
43.Naedler,Martin,Dr.1719SK NeustadtGER41121.59.52.25
44.Goes,Carsten1768SF LilienthalGER41121.59.01.75
45.Gilde,Michael1800SC SottrumGER41121.58.52.25
46.Rombusch,Andreas1430Wilhelmshavener SCGER41121.57.51.25
47.Seeber,Helmut1579SC BS GliesmarodeGER41121.57.02.00
48.Ahlers,Quentin1285SK Lehrte-41121.54.00.75
49.Glander,Flurina800WSK VerdenGER41031.010.02.00
50.Hinnenberg,Benjamin1743BW BuchholzGER41031.09.50.50
51.Wolfram, MikevereinslosGER41031.09.01.50
52.Rehpenn,Tom830TuS VarrelGER41031.07.00.50
53.Wittmann,JoonahSK Verden-41031.06.51.00
54.Lohmann,Rene Alexander1348SK WilhelmsburgGER41031.06.00.00
55.Schittek,Pavel924SC SottrumGER41031.05.50.00
56.Detjen,Mattes1154SV Werder BremenGER41031.05.00.00
57.Menke,Stefan1386TuS VarrelGER40130.58.01.25
58.Reisch,Julian1440MTV TostedtGER40130.58.00.75
59.Arians,Rudolph1388FG WohldeGER40130.56.00.25
59.Michelitsch,Mario1215SV Werder Bremen-40130.56.00.25
61.Brühl,Rainer1394SC SottrumGER40040.07.00.00