Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Wieste-Cup 2018: Wieste Cup

vom 7. bis 9. September in Sottrum

Rangliste nach der 3. Runde

1.Jugelt,TobiasIM2413SF LilienthalGER33003.06.06.00
1.Höllmann,Ludger2110SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER33003.06.06.00
3.Vöge,TobiasFM2272HSK Lister TurmGER33003.05.55.50
4.Schulze,LaraWFM2187WSK LehrteGER33003.04.04.00
4.Härig,Wilfried2112MTV TostedtGER33003.04.04.00
6.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.1987Lübecker SVGER32102.55.03.75
7.Voigt,Gerrit2185SK Union EimsbuettelGER32102.54.53.75
8.Schütt,Norbert,Dr.1775SV HellernGER32102.54.53.25
9.Stoy,Ulf2006SK NeustadtGER32102.53.52.75
10.Szymanski,Andreas1371Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER32012.06.03.50
11.Grimm,Uwe2051MTV DannenbergGER32012.05.52.50
11.Trätmar,Mattis1947SC Porta WestfalicaGER32012.05.52.50
13.Martin,Dennis2005SK RotenburgGER32012.05.02.50
14.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.1910SV LingenGER32012.05.02.00
14.Palmer,Harald1884SK VerdenGER32012.05.02.00
16.Shkolnik,Igor1906SK Celle-WestercelleGER32012.04.51.50
16.Klein,Manfred1886SC SottrumGER32012.04.51.50
16.Bütow,Ingo1775PSV UelzenGER32012.04.51.50
16.Baars,Nico1762SV LingenGER32012.04.51.50
20.Müller,Wolfgang2064SK Bremen-NordGER31202.04.02.50
21.Maeder,Christian1841TV Eiche HornGER32012.04.02.00
22.Wahrenberg,Ralf1827SK OldenburgGER32012.04.01.00
22.Suliga,Eckhard1696SC LüneburgGER32012.04.01.00
24.Schiller,Jan-Hendrik1842SK VerdenGER31202.03.52.25
25.Gelashvili,Vakhtang1805SK Bad LippspringeGER32012.03.01.00
26.Wetjen,Fabian1771SK VerdenGER32012.02.51.50
27.Hansen,Uwe1629VfR HeisfeldeGER31111.56.52.75
28.Gilde,Michael1800SC SottrumGER31111.55.52.00
29.Härig,Wolfram1754MTV TostedtGER31111.55.51.75
30.Bokelmann,Joachim1968Findorffer SFGER31111.55.02.25
31.Hattenhauer,Klaus1864SK Bremen-NordGER31111.55.01.25
31.Krneta,Slavko1818FG WohldeGER31111.55.01.25
33.Lebiedz,Oliver1926SK RotenburgGER31111.54.51.75
34.Seeber,Helmut1579SC BS GliesmarodeGER31111.54.01.50
35.Goes,Carsten1768SF LilienthalGER31111.54.01.25
36.Weidenhöfer,Max1628TuS VarrelGER31111.54.00.75
37.Bloh,Fabian1620SF SaselGER31111.53.00.75
38.Glander,Flurina800WSK VerdenGER31021.06.02.00
39.Naedler,Martin,Dr.1719SK NeustadtGER31021.05.50.50
40.Hinnenberg,Benjamin1743BW BuchholzGER31021.05.50.00
41.Wurdig,Georg1686SF IllingenGER31021.05.01.00
41.Wolfram, MikevereinslosGER31021.05.01.00
43.Geisler,Reinhard1735SK WertherGER31021.05.00.50
43.Thomas,Jeremy1623MTV TostedtGER31021.05.00.50
45.Aminger,Peter1845SC SottrumGER31021.05.00.00
46.Bieler,Janek1643MTV TostedtGER31021.04.50.50
47.Torkler,Wolfgang1507SC SottrumGER31021.04.00.50
47.Wittmann,JoonahSK Verden-31021.04.00.50
49.Schindehütte,Frank1580Findorffer SFGER31021.04.00.00
49.Drücker,Wilken1445MTV RiedeGER31021.04.00.00
49.Rombusch,Andreas1430Wilhelmshavener SCGER31021.04.00.00
52.Rehpenn,Tom830TuS VarrelGER31021.03.50.00
53.Detjen,Mattes1154SV Werder BremenGER31021.02.50.00
54.Menke,Stefan1386TuS VarrelGER30120.55.50.75
55.Reisch,Julian1440MTV TostedtGER30120.53.50.25
56.Ahlers,Quentin1285SK Lehrte-30120.53.00.25
57.Brühl,Rainer1394SC SottrumGER30030.04.50.00
57.Lohmann,Rene Alexander1348SK WilhelmsburgGER30030.04.50.00
57.Michelitsch,Mario1215SV Werder Bremen-30030.04.50.00
57.Schittek,Pavel924SC SottrumGER30030.04.00.00
61.Arians,Rudolph1388FG WohldeGER30030.03.00.00