Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Wieste-Cup 2018: Wieste Cup

vom 7. bis 9. September in Sottrum

Rangliste nach der 2. Runde

1.Jugelt,TobiasIM2413SF LilienthalGER22002.02.02.00
1.Vöge,TobiasFM2272HSK Lister TurmGER22002.02.02.00
1.Schulze,LaraWFM2187WSK LehrteGER22002.02.02.00
1.Härig,Wilfried2112MTV TostedtGER22002.02.02.00
1.Höllmann,Ludger2110SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER22002.02.02.00
1.Szymanski,Andreas1371Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER22002.02.02.00
7.Grimm,Uwe2051MTV DannenbergGER22002.01.51.50
8.Trätmar,Mattis1947SC Porta WestfalicaGER22002.01.01.00
8.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.1910SV LingenGER22002.01.01.00
8.Bütow,Ingo1775PSV UelzenGER22002.01.01.00
11.Shkolnik,Igor1906SK Celle-WestercelleGER22002.00.50.50
12.Voigt,Gerrit2185SK Union EimsbuettelGER21101.52.51.75
12.Müller,Wolfgang2064SK Bremen-NordGER21101.52.51.75
12.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.1987Lübecker SVGER21101.52.51.75
15.Stoy,Ulf2006SK NeustadtGER21101.52.01.25
15.Hansen,Uwe1629VfR HeisfeldeGER21101.52.01.25
17.Hattenhauer,Klaus1864SK Bremen-NordGER21101.51.50.75
17.Gilde,Michael1800SC SottrumGER21101.51.50.75
17.Schütt,Norbert,Dr.1775SV HellernGER21101.51.50.75
20.Schiller,Jan-Hendrik1842SK VerdenGER21101.51.00.75
21.Martin,Dennis2005SK RotenburgGER21011.03.01.00
21.Bokelmann,Joachim1968Findorffer SFGER21011.03.01.00
21.Glander,Flurina800WSK VerdenGER21011.03.01.00
24.Wahrenberg,Ralf1827SK OldenburgGER21011.02.50.50
24.Goes,Carsten1768SF LilienthalGER21011.02.50.50
24.Wolfram, MikevereinslosGER21011.02.50.50
27.Klein,Manfred1886SC SottrumGER21011.02.00.00
27.Palmer,Harald1884SK VerdenGER21011.02.00.00
27.Aminger,Peter1845SC SottrumGER21011.02.00.00
27.Maeder,Christian1841TV Eiche HornGER21011.02.00.00
27.Krneta,Slavko1818FG WohldeGER21011.02.00.00
27.Gelashvili,Vakhtang1805SK Bad LippspringeGER21011.02.00.00
27.Baars,Nico1762SV LingenGER21011.02.00.00
27.Härig,Wolfram1754MTV TostedtGER21011.02.00.00
27.Hinnenberg,Benjamin1743BW BuchholzGER21011.02.00.00
27.Naedler,Martin,Dr.1719SK NeustadtGER21011.02.00.00
27.Suliga,Eckhard1696SC LüneburgGER21011.02.00.00
27.Bieler,Janek1643MTV TostedtGER21011.02.00.00
39.Geisler,Reinhard1735SK WertherGER21011.01.50.00
39.Wurdig,Georg1686SF IllingenGER21011.01.50.00
39.Weidenhöfer,Max1628TuS VarrelGER21011.01.50.00
39.Thomas,Jeremy1623MTV TostedtGER21011.01.50.00
43.Wetjen,Fabian1771SK VerdenGER21011.01.00.00
43.Bloh,Fabian1620SF SaselGER21011.01.00.00
43.Wittmann,JoonahSK Verden-21011.01.00.00
46.Seeber,Helmut1579SC BS GliesmarodeGER20110.52.50.50
46.Menke,Stefan1386TuS VarrelGER20110.52.50.50
48.Lebiedz,Oliver1926SK RotenburgGER20110.52.00.25
49.Schindehütte,Frank1580Findorffer SFGER20020.03.00.00
49.Torkler,Wolfgang1507SC SottrumGER20020.03.00.00
49.Drücker,Wilken1445MTV RiedeGER20020.03.00.00
52.Brühl,Rainer1394SC SottrumGER20020.02.50.00
52.Detjen,Mattes1154SV Werder BremenGER20020.02.50.00
52.Schittek,Pavel924SC SottrumGER20020.02.50.00
52.Rehpenn,Tom830TuS VarrelGER20020.02.50.00
52.Reisch,Julian1440MTV TostedtGER20020.02.00.00
52.Rombusch,Andreas1430Wilhelmshavener SCGER20020.02.00.00
52.Arians,Rudolph1388FG WohldeGER20020.02.00.00
52.Lohmann,Rene Alexander1348SK WilhelmsburgGER20020.02.00.00
52.Ahlers,Quentin1285SK Lehrte-20020.02.00.00
52.Michelitsch,Mario1215SV Werder Bremen-20020.02.00.00