Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

Wieste-Cup 2018: Wieste Cup

vom 7. bis 9. September in Sottrum

Rangliste nach der 1. Runde

1.Jugelt,TobiasIM2413SF LilienthalGER11001.00.00.00
1.Vöge,TobiasFM2272HSK Lister TurmGER11001.00.00.00
1.Schulze,LaraWFM2187WSK LehrteGER11001.00.00.00
1.Voigt,Gerrit2185SK Union EimsbuettelGER11001.00.00.00
1.Härig,Wilfried2112MTV TostedtGER11001.00.00.00
1.Höllmann,Ludger2110SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER11001.00.00.00
1.Müller,Wolfgang2064SK Bremen-NordGER11001.00.00.00
1.Grimm,Uwe2051MTV DannenbergGER11001.00.00.00
1.Martin,Dennis2005SK RotenburgGER11001.00.00.00
1.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.1987Lübecker SVGER11001.00.00.00
1.Bokelmann,Joachim1968Findorffer SFGER11001.00.00.00
1.Trätmar,Mattis1947SC Porta WestfalicaGER11001.00.00.00
1.Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr.1910SV LingenGER11001.00.00.00
1.Shkolnik,Igor1906SK Celle-WestercelleGER11001.00.00.00
1.Klein,Manfred1886SC SottrumGER11001.00.00.00
1.Palmer,Harald1884SK VerdenGER11001.00.00.00
1.Hattenhauer,Klaus1864SK Bremen-NordGER11001.00.00.00
1.Aminger,Peter1845SC SottrumGER11001.00.00.00
1.Wahrenberg,Ralf1827SK OldenburgGER11001.00.00.00
1.Krneta,Slavko1818FG WohldeGER11001.00.00.00
1.Gelashvili,Vakhtang1805SK Bad LippspringeGER11001.00.00.00
1.Gilde,Michael1800SC SottrumGER11001.00.00.00
1.Bütow,Ingo1775PSV UelzenGER11001.00.00.00
1.Schütt,Norbert,Dr.1775SV HellernGER11001.00.00.00
1.Goes,Carsten1768SF LilienthalGER11001.00.00.00
1.Szymanski,Andreas1371Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER11001.00.00.00
1.Glander,Flurina800WSK VerdenGER11001.00.00.00
1.Wolfram, MikevereinslosGER11001.00.00.00
29.Stoy,Ulf2006SK NeustadtGER10100.50.50.25
29.Lebiedz,Oliver1926SK RotenburgGER10100.50.50.25
29.Schiller,Jan-Hendrik1842SK VerdenGER10100.50.50.25
29.Hansen,Uwe1629VfR HeisfeldeGER10100.50.50.25
29.Seeber,Helmut1579SC BS GliesmarodeGER10100.50.50.25
29.Menke,Stefan1386TuS VarrelGER10100.50.50.25
35.Maeder,Christian1841TV Eiche HornGER10010.01.00.00
35.Wetjen,Fabian1771SK VerdenGER10010.01.00.00
35.Baars,Nico1762SV LingenGER10010.01.00.00
35.Härig,Wolfram1754MTV TostedtGER10010.01.00.00
35.Hinnenberg,Benjamin1743BW BuchholzGER10010.01.00.00
35.Geisler,Reinhard1735SK WertherGER10010.01.00.00
35.Naedler,Martin,Dr.1719SK NeustadtGER10010.01.00.00
35.Suliga,Eckhard1696SC LüneburgGER10010.01.00.00
35.Wurdig,Georg1686SF IllingenGER10010.01.00.00
35.Bieler,Janek1643MTV TostedtGER10010.01.00.00
35.Weidenhöfer,Max1628TuS VarrelGER10010.01.00.00
35.Thomas,Jeremy1623MTV TostedtGER10010.01.00.00
35.Bloh,Fabian1620SF SaselGER10010.01.00.00
35.Schindehütte,Frank1580Findorffer SFGER10010.01.00.00
35.Torkler,Wolfgang1507SC SottrumGER10010.01.00.00
35.Drücker,Wilken1445MTV RiedeGER10010.01.00.00
35.Reisch,Julian1440MTV TostedtGER10010.01.00.00
35.Rombusch,Andreas1430Wilhelmshavener SCGER10010.01.00.00
35.Brühl,Rainer1394SC SottrumGER10010.01.00.00
35.Arians,Rudolph1388FG WohldeGER10010.01.00.00
35.Lohmann,Rene Alexander1348SK WilhelmsburgGER10010.01.00.00
35.Ahlers,Quentin1285SK Lehrte-10010.01.00.00
35.Michelitsch,Mario1215SV Werder Bremen-10010.01.00.00
35.Detjen,Mattes1154SV Werder BremenGER10010.01.00.00
35.Schittek,Pavel924SC SottrumGER10010.01.00.00
35.Rehpenn,Tom830TuS VarrelGER10010.01.00.00
35.Wittmann,JoonahSK Verden-10010.01.00.00