Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

3. Peiner Schach-Kongress 2019: Peiner Schach Kongress

vom 12. bis 14. Juli in Peine

Teilnehmerliste

NameTitelTWZAttr.VereinLand
1.Hohlbein, Michael2120SK Marmstorf GW HarburgGER
2.Schmoldt, Rüdiger2118Hildesheimer SVGER
3.Oppitz, PeterCM2117SV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER
4.Behme, Elias2097Peiner SVGER
5.Garbuszus, Jürgen2070Peiner SVGER
6.Grimm, Uwe2069MTV DannenbergGER
7.Schweinhagen, Thomas2042SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
8.Wiege, André2041Hildesheimer SVGER
9.Ehlert, Horst2024SV LaatzenGER
10.Lübeck, Stephan, Dr.2006*Lübecker SV von 1873GER
11.Lenhardt, Manfred2004SC Weisse Dame e.V.GER
12.Hilker, Björn1989Sf Barsinghausen e.V.GER
13.Kiesel, Lucas1966SV LaatzenGER
14.Neumann, Ingo1965SV Hankensbüttel-BodenteichGER
15.Zoch, Werner, Dr.1953Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
16.Hertel, Holger1948Caissa SchwarmstedtGER
17.Szobries, Harald1935Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer LübGER
18.Langer, Michael S.1911SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
19.Meiwes, Thore1981SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.GER
20.Reinkoester, Michael1906Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer LübGER
21.Helmer, Jan1910Hamelner SVGER
22.Schütte, Ulrich1870Schachsport Plesse BovendenGER
23.Pölig, Jürgen1868SV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER
24.Möller, Jonas1851Hamelner SVGER
25.Vieito, Luis-Maria1849Hamelner SVESP
26.Schiller, Jan-Hendrik1840SK VerdenGER
27.Zuri, Omar1831Peiner SVGER
28.Hein, Gerd1823Post SV UelzenGER
29.Abo Bakar, Imad Eddin1814Peiner SVSYR
30.Sommer, Marco1871Hildesheimer SVGER
31.Helms, Finn1815Post SV UelzenGER
32.Grabenhorst, Jörg1782SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
33.Gehrke, Mathias1770Sf Barsinghausen e.V.GER
34.Weczerek, Dieter1765SF FallerslebenGER
35.Elsner, Robert1781Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
36.Bütow, Ingo1747Post SV UelzenGER
37.Wiege, Matthias1737Hildesheimer SVGER
38.Weiß, Christoph, Dr.1736SF FallerslebenGER
39.Nordhorn, Horst1759SK VerdenGER
40.Wohlrabe, Jörg1722SV GifhornGER
41.Krumschmidt, Michael1767Hamelner SVGER
42.Frese, Immo1707SG Garbsen/MarienwerderGER
43.Hengst, Rüdiger1696SC LanglingenGER
44.Kück, Stefan1678Peiner SVGER
45.Kausche, Peter W.1660SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
46.Axt, Christian1656SV Gifhorn
47.Oberbacher, Michael1661SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
48.Jaksch, Siegfried1649Hildesheimer SVGER
49.Hansen, Uwe1646*VfR Heisfelde e.V.GER
50.Wolter, Kerstin1644WSF FallerslebenGER
51.Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter1635*Dortmunder Schachverein 1875GER
52.Schomann, Michael1630TSV Kücknitz von 1911GER
53.Maruhn, Sebastian1652HSK Lister TurmGER
54.Heckl, Philipp1582SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
55.Seeber, Helmut1580SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
56.Kiesel, Lara1609WSV LaatzenGER
57.Bartel, Reinhard1549HSK Lister TurmGER
58.Donath, Dieter1660Hildesheimer SVGER
59.Lick, Helmut1532*HSK Lister TurmGER
60.Helmer, Andreas1527Hamelner SVGER
61.Nagel, Detlev1508SG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeGER
62.Ahlers, Quentin1446SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.GER
63.Glaschak, Joachim1440Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER
64.Sviridov, Vitaliy1418SG KönigslutterGER
65.Fischer, Reinhard1409Hildesheimer SVGER
66.Albus, Alexander1335SV Laatzen-
67.Stüberitz, Peter1272Peiner SVGER
68.spielfrei