Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:

LEM 2024

vom 3. bis 7. Januar in Verden/Aller

Meisterturnier

NameTitelTWZAttr.VereinLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergSiegeDiVerg
1Abel, DennesIM2409 HSK Lister TurmGER4305.526.520.754---
2Hampel, FelixFM2298 HSK Lister TurmGER3405.027.518.003---
3Knüdel, TorbenFM2284 Post SV UelzenGER4215.025.018.754---
4Nechitaylo, NikitaCM2203 Schach-Drachen IsernhagenUKR3314.528.518.003---
5Stelmaszyk, NicoFM2363 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.GER3314.527.017.503---

A-Open

NameTitelTWZAttr.VereinLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergSiegeDiVerg
1Hebbinghaus, HolgerFM2151 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.VGER5206.026.522.005---
2Lichtmannecker, Daniel2113 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.GER5206.026.020.255---
3Peters, Tom2102 SK Union OldenburgGER5115.528.523.505---
4Höllman, Ludger2015 SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER5115.524.521.005---
5Stotyn, FabianCM2132 SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER5025.028.520.505---

B-Open

NameTitelTWZAttr.VereinLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergSiegeDiVerg
1Roßberg, Jonathan1818 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.GER6106.529.026.506---
2Silber, Stefanie1581WDelmenhorster SK V 1931GER6016.026.022.006---
3Richter, Silas1614 SK WildeshausenGER5115.529.524.505---
4Kewe, Stefan1737 SF St.Johannes SpelleGER5115.525.521.505---
5Kräuter, Paavo Alexander1832 SG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeGER5115.524.019.255---

C-Open

NameTitelTWZAttr.VereinLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergSiegeDiVerg
1Baumann, Simon1393 HSK Lister TurmGER6016.028.526.006---
2Lülker, Felix1249 SC AurichGER5206.025.521.755---
3Kunst, Jannis1277 Delmenhorster SK V 1931GER6016.025.022.506---
4Goda, Maurice1510 Hagener SVGER5115.529.524.505---
5Bischop, Dirk1440 SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER5115.527.522.505---

Schnellschach

TNrNameTitelDWZAttr.VereinLandGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.2.Carlstedt, JonathanIM2453SK Marmstorf GW HarburgGER76106.533.530.50
2.9.Knüdel, TorbenFM2305Post SV UelzenGER76016.031.028.00
3.3.Schneider, IljaIM2451HSK Lister TurmGER76016.030.528.00
4.4.Reuker, JariIM2405SAbt SV Werder BremenGER75206.030.526.50
5.1.Kollars, DmitrijGM2622SF DeizisauGER75206.030.525.25