| Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Kollars, Dmitrij | GM | 2606 | | SF Deizisau | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 15.00 |
2. | Kügel, Tobias | FM | 2309 | | SK Kirchweyhe 1947 | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 14.50 |
3. | Schneider, Ilja | IM | 2483 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 13.50 |
4. | Serrer, Christoph | FM | 2259 | | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 12.5 | 11.50 |
5. | Colbow, Collin | FM | 2375 | | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 13.00 |
6. | Antonov, Alexander | | 2231 | | SG Osnabrück | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 12.50 |
7. | Pubantz, Jan | | 2288 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 12.00 |
8. | Vöge, Tobias | FM | 2306 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.50 |
9. | Carlstedt, Jonathan | IM | 2429 | | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.50 |
10. | Knüdel, Torben | | 2268 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.00 |
10. | Silber, Kevin | | 2230 | | SK Kirchweyhe 1947 | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.00 |
12. | Renner, Kai | | 2171 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 10.50 |
13. | Riemay, David | | 2187 | | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 10.00 |
14. | Reschke, Jürgen | | 1892 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.50 |
15. | Hourigan, Gerrit | FM | 2258 | | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 11.00 |
16. | von Mettenheim, Johannes | | 2210 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 10.50 |
17. | von Estorff, Jacob | | 2151 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 9.50 |
18. | Stotyn, Fabian | CM | 2154 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 9.50 |
19. | Müer, Sebastian | | 2213 | | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 10.00 |
20. | Helmer, Jan | | 2142 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 9.00 |
21. | Burkhardt, Holger | | 1988 | | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 10.50 |
22. | Hagemann, Sven | | 1952 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 8.00 |
23. | Tonndorf, Matthias | FM | 2154 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 11.50 |
24. | Schmitt, Dirk | | 2054 | | SV Kaponier Vechta | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 10.25 |
25. | Schöngart, Ralf | | 2077 | | SF Buxtehude | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 9.75 |
26. | Aden, Keno | | 1663 | | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 6.75 |
27. | Kiesel, Lucas | | 2000 | | SV Laatzen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 7.25 |
28. | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | | 2122 | | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 6.75 |
29. | Laubsch, Bernd | FM | 2290 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 8.75 |
30. | Gerdau, Niklas | | 1771 | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 8.00 |
31. | Schumann, Steffen | | 1927 | | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 7.25 |
32. | Höhle, Thomas | | 1691 | | SF Buxtehude | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 7.75 |
33. | Bargsten, Justus | | 2152 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 |
34. | Izrailev, Alexander | | 2292 | | Hannover 96 | RUS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.50 |
35. | Koch, Yannick | | 2071 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 6.00 |
36. | Höllmann, Ludger | | 2055 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 |
37. | Polster, Christian | FM | 2233 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.50 |
37. | Zschischang, Marine | | 2077 | W | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.50 |
37. | Uhlendorff, Luca | | 1792 | | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.50 |
40. | Ploog, Martin, Dr. | | 2042 | | SK Ricklingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 8.50 |
41. | Arntz, Christoph | | 1927 | | SK Ricklingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 |
42. | Bulygin, Anton | | 2072 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | RUS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 7.50 |
43. | Brunner, Sophia | | 1832 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.50 |
44. | Hanemann, Henno | | 1759 | * | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.00 |
45. | Aden, Meino | | 1891 | | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.50 |
45. | Kieselbach, Jannik | | 1858 | | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.50 |
47. | Evering, Sören | | 2020 | | SC Papenburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.00 |
47. | Aden, Tammo | | 1995 | | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.00 |
47. | Tarasenko, Nazar | | 1880 | | SV Vechta | UKR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.00 |
50. | Reller, Ole | | 1856 | | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.00 |
50. | Schwenke, Stefan | | 1818 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.00 |
50. | Nürenberg, Marius | | 1677 | | SK Meppen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.00 |
53. | Zoch, Werner, Dr. | | 1927 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 |
53. | Ebert, Mika | | 1758 | M | | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 |
55. | Dettmer, Niels | | 1770 | | SV Hellern | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3.50 |
56. | Rinke, Nils | | 2086 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 5.00 |
57. | Elbert, Andre | | 1783 | | SV Veldhausen 07 | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 5.50 |
58. | Rohn, Oleg | | 1761 | | SK Neustadt | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 5.00 |
59. | Krumschmidt, Michael | | 1696 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 4.00 |
60. | Wetjen, Fabian | | 1761 | | SK Verden | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 3.50 |
61. | Fischer, Heiko | | 1771 | | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 6.50 |
62. | van Beers, Julian | | 1687 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 |
63. | Boerma, Daniel | | 1909 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 7.50 |
64. | Heermann, Kai | | 1778 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 7.25 |
65. | Rennkamp, David | | 1856 | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 6.75 |
66. | Schermer, Denis | | 2017 | | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.75 |
67. | Krneta, Slavko | | 1800 | | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.25 |
67. | Rudi, Jonathan | | 1745 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.25 |
69. | Dralle, Hannes | | 1732 | | FC Lachendorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 3.75 |
70. | Prguda, Noel Erik | | 1550 | | SK Verden | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 5.75 |
71. | Kieselbach, Marvin | | 1847 | | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 5.25 |
72. | Lehmkuhl, Stefan | | 1803 | | SF Buxtehude | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 3.75 |
73. | Meyer, Tobias | | 1453 | | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.25 |
74. | Schmidt, Aaron Joel | | 1662 | | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 2.75 |
75. | Elsner, Robert | | 1952 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5.25 |
76. | Lau, Robert | | 1604 | | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.25 |
77. | Aden, Dagmar | | 1779 | W | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 4.00 |
78. | Stiller, Maximilian | | 1599 | | Hagener SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 2.25 |
79. | Rick, Niklas Corvin | | 1626 | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 |
80. | Nechitaylo, Nikita | | 1834 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | UKR | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 |
80. | Sonnenberg, André | | 1428 | | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 |
80. | Lau, Ferdinand | | 1271 | | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 |
83. | Grünzel, Tobias | | 1681 | | Jorker SV | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.75 |
84. | Freise, Linus | | 1548 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 |
85. | Schulze, Tim | | 1666 | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 |
86. | Krüger, Moritz | | 1627 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 |
87. | Wellnitz, Simon | | 1558 | | Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.50 |
88. | Pieper, Sören | | 1768 | | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 4.50 |
89. | Jürgenpott, Maximilian | | 1560 | | SV Bad Essen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 4.00 |
90. | Koß, Steven | | 1775 | | SF Lohne | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.00 |
91. | Benecke, Torsten | | 1988 | | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 1.50 |
92. | Kesselhut, Pascal | | 1391 | | SF Fallersleben | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.50 |
93. | Gerlach, Vincent | | 1569 | | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.25 |
94. | Schramm, Kilian | | 1615 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 |
94. | Bangert, Jonas | | 1549 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 |
96. | Falke, Philipp | | 1494 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 4.00 |
97. | Rachner, Toby | | 1387 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.00 |
98. | Schermeier, Klaus | | 1900 | | SF Lohne | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 |
98. | Kröger, Connor | | 1914 | | Jorker SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 |
98. | Schomann, Michael | | 1705 | | TSV Kücknitz von 1911 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 |
101. | Stein, Luis | | 1580 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.50 |
102. | Jüttner, Anton | | 1494 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.00 |
102. | Boussitou, Rida | | 1246 | | SK Bremen-West | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.00 |
104. | Ahlbrecht, Malte | | 1665 | | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.00 |
105. | Burnus, Finn Crispin | | 1461 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.00 |
105. | Wildner, Jens Martin | | 1319 | | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.00 |
105. | Safranski, Gregor | | 1277 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.00 |
108. | Grabowski, Petra | | 1656 | W | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1.50 |
109. | Hentrop, Malte | | 1797 | | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 2.50 |
110. | Fröhlich, Niklas | | 1281 | | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 1.50 |
111. | Rinke, Alexander | | 1257 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.00 |
112. | Kröger, Duncan | | 1750 | | Jorker SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.50 |
113. | Rombusch, Andreas | | 1422 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.25 |
114. | Oblender, Rudi | | 1396 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.25 |
115. | Strübel, Katharina | | 1325 | W | SZent Bemerode | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.75 |
116. | Kück, Alexander | | 1374 | | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.25 |
117. | Eichmann, Phillip | | 860 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 1.25 |
118. | Schrage, Phoenix | | 1402 | | SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 |
119. | Heuer, Markus | | | M | | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.50 |
120. | Schröder, Mariusz | | 1287 | | SK Bremen-West | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 |
120. | Nechitaylo, Lev | | 1460 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | UKR | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 |
122. | Hallfarth, Luise | | 1469 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 0.50 |
123. | Strübel, Tobias | | 1305 | | SZent Bemerode | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 |
124. | Ay, Furkan | | 1559 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 |
125. | Brühl, Rainer | | 1266 | | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 0.50 |
126. | Wilmink, Luca | | 1416 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 2.00 |
127. | Knorr, Frank | | 1419 | | SV Bad Essen | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
127. | Golke, Philipp | | 1374 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
129. | Junge, Julia Marie | | 1367 | W | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 0.50 |
130. | Rust-Bulmahn, Kornelia | | 1130 | W | SK Anderten | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |
131. | Rose, Simeon | | 1471 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 |
132. | Bangert, Oliver, Dr. | | 1363 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 |
133. | Spieker, Hans-Joachim | | 1788 | | Hamelner SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 1.00 |
134. | Schulze, Max Peter | | 1364 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.50 |
135. | Thürnau, Klaus | | 1464 | | SK Goslar | GER | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 0.25 |
136. | Loßin, Charlotte | | 1533 | W | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 0.25 |
136. | Reinecke, Marten | | 1334 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 0.25 |
138. | Sammann, Anton | | | | Hannover 96 | GER | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 0.25 |
139. | Müller, Alfred | | 1870 | * | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |
139. | Tulchinsky, David | | 1617 | * | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |
141. | Knudsen, Max Leon | | 881 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 |
142. | Langmann, Florian | | | | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 |