| Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Schoenfelder, Dennis Yoel | | 1154 | | Eystruper SK | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 28.0 | 25.75 |
2. | Fischer, Joschua | | 1076 | | Hagener SV | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.50 |
3. | Nguyen, Laurentius | | 1315 | | SV Laatzen | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 23.00 |
4. | Goda, Maurice | | 1249 | | Hagener SV | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 21.25 |
5. | Bischop, Dirk | | 1427 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.0 | 18.50 |
6. | Doehle, Mattis | | | | vereinslos | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 23.00 |
7. | Janssen, Markus | | 1271 | | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 19.50 |
8. | Schulze, Max Peter | | 1364 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 18.00 |
9. | Rauschel, Maximilian | | 1347 | | SC Aurich | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 14.50 |
11. | Esche, Frieder | | 1513 | | vereinslos | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 16.50 |
12. | Steven, Matthias | | 1252 | | SC Aurich | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 16.50 |
13. | Pac, Maksym | | 1341 | | Hagener SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 16.75 |
14. | Golke, Philipp | | 1374 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 17.25 |
15. | Bangert, Oliver, Dr. | | 1363 | | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 17.00 |
16. | Middelberg, Simon | | 1083 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 18.75 |
17. | Meyer, Lorenz | | 1483 | | Eystruper SK | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 16.50 |
18. | Carstens, Finja | | 1531 | W | Hagener SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 16.25 |
19. | Fahlbusch, Niclas | | 1365 | | Hagener SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 15.25 |
20. | Knorr, Frank | | 1419 | | SV Bad Essen | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 13.25 |
21. | Cammann, Gabriele | | 1179 | W | SK Kirchweyhe 1947 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 13.75 |
22. | Fize, Aleksandrs | | 1142 | | Hagener SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 14.25 |
23. | Holtwessels, Jan | | 1229 | | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 16.50 |
24. | Eitel, Luc | | 1208 | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.50 |
25. | Kunst, Jannis | | 1266 | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 15.75 |
26. | Rinke, Alexander | | 1257 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 14.50 |
27. | Tanukusuma, Kyllian Gotthold | | 956 | | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 |
28. | Mednik, Jan | | 961 | | SV Laatzen | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 14.50 |
29. | Weitenkamp, Ole | | | | Hagener SV | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 13.75 |
30. | Safranski, Gregor | | 1277 | | Hannover 96 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.50 |
31. | Janssen, Uwe | | 1321 | | SC Sottrum | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.00 |
32. | Wilmink, Marion | | 1264 | W | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.75 |
33. | Roll, Jasper | | 1068 | | SC Aurich | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 12.75 |
34. | Lambrecht, Harald | | 1432 | | MTV Eintracht Celle | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 12.50 |
35. | Wegmann, Uwe | | 1245 | | TSV Neubruchhausen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 12.00 |
36. | Kappus, Joachim | | 1327 | | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.75 |
37. | Glaschak, Joachim | | 1455 | | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 10.50 |
38. | van Hettinga, Janto Boje | | 1285 | | SC Aurich | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.75 |
39. | Crone, Jello | | 1118 | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 11.00 |
40. | Braun, Marten | | 860 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 11.25 |
41. | Luelker, Felix | | 1149 | | SC Aurich | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 9.75 |
42. | Rabe, Elina | | 921 | W | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8.25 |
43. | Langmann, Florian | | | | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.75 |
44. | Mill, Bernd | | 1378 | | FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 10.00 |
45. | Dinkela, Eike | | | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 9.25 |
46. | Hommel, Katja | | 964 | W | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 9.25 |
47. | Buecker, Phil | | 1325 | | Hagener SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 8.75 |
48. | Sauerland, Tim | | 1044 | | Eystruper SK | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 7.50 |
49. | Drexler, Levi | | 1535 | | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 8.50 |
50. | Klages, Jonas | | 1209 | | SC Aurich | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 10.50 |
51. | Bruehl, Rainer | | 1266 | * | SAbt TuS Varrel | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 9.50 |
52. | Abu Laila, Faris | | 1288 | | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 9.00 |
53. | Koehler, Keanu Nick | | | | Findorffer SF | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.50 |
54. | Born, Raphael | | 874 | | Hagener SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 8.50 |
55. | Haunhorst, Elisa | | 970 | W | Hagener SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.50 |
56. | Rombusch, Andreas | | 1422 | | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 10.00 |
57. | Schwenker, Tim | | 1101 | | TSV Neubruchhausen | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.50 |
58. | Anh, David | | 831 | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 5.00 |
59. | Eitel, Liz | | 804 | W | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 7.00 |
59. | Tetzner, Jonas | | | | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 7.00 |
61. | Trunz, Daniel | | 777 | | SG Porz e. V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 5.50 |
62. | Knudsen, Max Leon | | 881 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 4.00 |
63. | Wolff, Manfred | | 1055 | | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 6.50 |
64. | Koebel, John | | | | Hagener SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.75 |
65. | Eichmann, Phillip | | 860 | | SF Wilstermarsch & It | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.25 |
66. | Koerding, Jonas | | | | vereinslos | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 4.75 |
67. | Rauschel, Marten | | 861 | | SC Aurich | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 3.50 |
68. | Burulday, Gueney | | | | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 3.50 |
69. | Rust-Bulmahn, Kornelia | | 1130 | W | SK Anderten | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 4.00 |
70. | Yildiz, Marlon | | 786 | | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 3.50 |
71. | Sauerland, Martin | | | | SK Eystrup | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 4.50 |
72. | van Hettinga, Tado | | 711 | | SC Aurich | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.00 |
73. | Troeger, Inga | | | W | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 3.00 |
74. | Yi, Sirius | | | | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.00 |
75. | Wessels, Keke | | | | SC Aurich | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 4.00 |
76. | Margaryan, Mari | | 887 | W | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 2.00 |
77. | Ueltzen, Horst | | 1041 | | Eystruper SK | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 5.50 |
78. | Mysiolowski, Piotr | | | | Hagener SV | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 2.75 |
79. | Wilting, Oskar | | | | SC Aurich | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 2.25 |
80. | Klages, Julia | | | W | SC Aurich | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 0.50 |
81. | Burulday, Acelya | | | W | Findorffer Sfr | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 15.5 | 0.50 |
82. | Klages, Justus | | | | SC Aurich | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 0.00 |