Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
LEM 2020: Open B
vom 2. bis 5. Januar in Verden/Aller
Übersicht
Meisterturnier
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open A
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open B
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open C
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Schnellschach
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Rangliste nach der 7. Runde
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Details anzeigen
Name
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Santos, Jose
1751
M
SV Hellern
GER
4
3
0
5.5
29.0
21.50
2.
Balazs, Kata
1624
W
Hagener SV
GER
5
1
1
5.5
28.5
23.75
3.
Wetjen, Fabian
1748
M
SK Verden
GER
4
3
0
5.5
26.0
18.50
4.
Buchloh, Adrian
1549
M
Hagener SV
GER
5
1
1
5.5
25.0
20.75
5.
Schumacher, Klaus
1680
M
Wilhelmshavener SC
GER
5
1
1
5.5
22.0
17.75
6.
Korb, Ruben
1709
M
SV Laatzen
GER
4
2
1
5.0
28.5
19.25
7.
Lehmkuhl, Stefan
1855
M
Breloher SC
GER
3
4
0
5.0
27.5
19.25
8.
Eickhoff, Hermann
1785
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
5
0
2
5.0
25.5
16.00
9.
Kobs, Stephan
1962
M
SC Tempo Göttingen
GER
4
2
1
5.0
25.0
19.00
10.
ter Stal, Lars
1707
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
3
4
0
5.0
25.0
15.75
11.
Krneta, Slavko
1795
M
FG Wohlde
GER
4
2
1
5.0
24.0
17.00
12.
Scheidt, Mike Niklas
1668
M
Hagener SV
GER
4
2
1
5.0
22.5
16.25
13.
Seidenstuecker, Hans-Lennart
1714
M
SK Rinteln
GER
4
1
2
4.5
26.0
17.50
14.
Roehl, Bernd
1786
M
SK Bremen-Nord
GER
3
3
1
4.5
25.5
15.25
15.
Gruening, Thomas
1855
M
Breloher SC
GER
4
1
2
4.5
24.0
15.50
16.
Ewert, Stefan
1766
M
SV Hellern
GER
3
3
1
4.5
24.0
15.50
16.
Sturm, Hubert
1716
M
SF Achim
GER
3
3
1
4.5
24.0
15.50
18.
Haerig, Wolfram
1703
M
vereinslos
GER
3
3
1
4.5
23.0
14.75
19.
Brinkmann, Rolf
1695
M
SF Achim
GER
4
1
2
4.5
22.5
14.25
20.
Thomann, Josef
1697
M
SC Papenburg
GER
4
1
2
4.5
22.0
12.75
21.
Kiesel, Lara
1732
W
SV Laatzen
GER
3
3
1
4.5
21.5
13.75
22.
Schuetz, Philipp
1680
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
4
1
2
4.5
17.5
11.50
23.
Hoke, Adrian
1478
M
ESV Göttingen
GER
3
2
2
4.0
28.0
16.00
24.
Ernst, Holger
1482
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
3
2
2
4.0
27.0
15.50
25.
Haselhorst, Nils
1586
M
SK Lehrte
GER
1
6
0
4.0
27.0
15.50
26.
Brunner, Alexander
1648
M
Hagener SV
GER
3
2
2
4.0
27.0
14.50
27.
Roehrkasten, Reinhard
1903
M
SC Stadthagen
GER
2
4
1
4.0
25.5
13.50
28.
Kieselbach, Marvin
1492
M
SK Lehrte
GER
3
2
2
4.0
25.0
14.50
29.
Schuetz, Arne
1810
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
3
2
2
4.0
24.5
14.00
30.
Roehl, Manfred
1796
M
SK Bremen-Nord
GER
2
4
1
4.0
24.0
14.00
31.
Rudi, Jonathan
1703
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
2
4
1
4.0
23.5
14.25
32.
Hengst, Ruediger
1668
M
SC Langlingen
GER
3
2
2
4.0
22.5
13.75
33.
Stephan, Julius
1438
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
4
0
3
4.0
22.0
12.00
34.
Leppert, Hans-Jürgen
1816
M
SK Stolzenau
GER
3
2
2
4.0
20.0
12.50
35.
Toepsch, Arne
1468
M
SK Stolzenau
GER
3
2
2
4.0
20.0
11.00
36.
Bussler, Leonid
1609
M
SF Achim
GER
4
0
3
4.0
19.0
11.00
37.
Seeber, Helmut
1644
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
3
1
3
3.5
26.5
13.50
38.
Busse, Lukas-Oliver
1585
M
SK Lehrte
GER
1
5
1
3.5
25.5
12.75
39.
Mimkes, Antal
1548
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
3
1
3
3.5
24.5
11.75
40.
Lau, Robert
1582
M
SVG Salzgitter
GER
2
3
2
3.5
24.5
11.25
41.
Wilmink, Anna
1569
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
3
1
3
3.5
24.0
9.00
42.
Grabowski, Petra
1623
W
SK Lehrte
GER
2
3
2
3.5
22.5
10.00
43.
von Knobloch, Benedikt
1437
M
SK Rinteln
GER
3
1
3
3.5
22.0
9.75
44.
Muecke, Leonard
1349
M
SC Bad Salzdetfurth
GER
1
5
1
3.5
21.5
11.50
45.
Kruse, Hannes
1414
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
2
3
2
3.5
21.5
9.75
46.
Buecker, Timo
1761
M
SK Cuxhaven
GER
2
3
2
3.5
18.5
9.50
47.
Schmugge, Jens
1663
M
SK Lehrte
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.0
8.50
48.
Ramme, Georg
1632
M
SV Laatzen
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.0
8.00
49.
Michelitsch, Mario
1598
M
TV Eiche Horn
GER
2
3
2
3.5
15.5
7.50
50.
Nautsch, Thomas
1528
M
SC Kappeln
GER
3
0
4
3.0
27.5
11.50
51.
Bangert, Jonas
1505
M
Braunschweiger SF
GER
2
2
3
3.0
25.5
10.25
52.
Wander, Dennis
1442
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
2
2
3
3.0
24.0
11.25
53.
Prahl, Niklas
1445
M
SK Anderten
GER
1
4
2
3.0
23.5
11.75
54.
Frese, Immo
1697
M
SG Garbsen/Marienwerder
GER
3
0
4
3.0
23.0
7.00
55.
Lossin, Charlotte
1499
W
HSK Lister Turm
GER
1
4
2
3.0
22.5
9.00
56.
Hoke, Joshua
1566
M
ESV Göttingen
GER
2
2
3
3.0
22.0
7.50
57.
Rickling, Renee
1647
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
1
4
2
3.0
21.5
9.25
58.
Scholz, Tom
1486
M
SV Laatzen
GER
1
4
2
3.0
21.5
8.50
59.
Gniffke, Reiner
1639
M
SK Bad Lauterberg
GER
2
2
3
3.0
21.5
7.50
60.
Nordhorn, Horst
1686
M
SK Verden
GER
2
2
3
3.0
21.0
8.25
61.
Heller, Rainer
1348
M
FC Lachendorf
GER
2
2
3
3.0
21.0
8.00
62.
Bischoff, Norbert
1568
M
SK Verden
GER
1
4
2
3.0
20.5
8.50
63.
Weist, Hartmut
1613
M
SV Hellern
GER
2
2
3
3.0
20.5
8.00
64.
Pfeifer, Frank
1574
M
SV Hellern
GER
2
2
3
3.0
20.5
7.75
65.
Marzik, Arne
1473
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
2
2
3
3.0
18.5
6.25
66.
Zweck, Gerhard
1475
M
Hamelner SV
GER
3
0
4
3.0
16.5
5.50
67.
Baldauf, Karsten
1635
*
SV Bad Bevensen
GER
1
3
2
2.5
23.5
8.25
68.
Schieble, Johannes
1366
M
SK Lehrte
GER
1
3
3
2.5
23.5
7.25
69.
Bartel, Reinhard
1560
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
2
1
4
2.5
23.5
5.25
70.
Diederichs, Karl
1530
M
SK Lehrte
GER
1
3
3
2.5
23.0
7.25
71.
Schindehuette, Frank
1621
*
Findorffer SF
GER
1
3
1
2.5
22.0
7.25
72.
Greve, Stefanie
1431
W
FC Lachendorf
GER
2
1
4
2.5
20.0
6.25
73.
Treske, Oliver
1393
M
Hannover 96
GER
2
1
4
2.5
20.0
5.75
74.
Albus, Alexander
1301
M
SV Laatzen
GER
2
1
3
2.5
19.5
4.75
75.
Sereda, Polina
1399
W
Hannover 96
UKR
2
1
4
2.5
18.0
5.25
76.
Lu, Yunong Elias
1397
M
Hamburger SK
GER
2
1
4
2.5
16.0
4.75
77.
Mednik, Michael
1309
M
SV Laatzen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
15.5
4.50
78.
Helmer, Andreas
1525
M
Hamelner SV
GER
2
0
5
2.0
21.5
4.00
79.
Santos, Felipe
1274
M
SV Hellern
GER
2
0
5
2.0
20.0
5.50
80.
Kieselbach, Jannik
1508
M
SK Lehrte
GER
2
0
5
2.0
19.5
2.00
81.
Kosmehl, Konrad
1137
M
SK Lehrte
GER
2
0
5
2.0
19.0
5.50
82.
Evering, Kira
1354
W
SC Papenburg
GER
1
2
4
2.0
18.0
4.00
83.
Soelter, Thomas, Dr.
1612
M
SK Verden
GER
2
0
5
2.0
17.5
3.00
84.
Szymanski, Andreas
1431
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
1
1
5
1.5
24.0
4.50
85.
Vogel, Elisabeth
1427
W
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
GER
0
3
4
1.5
18.0
3.00
86.
Tenninger, Joerg
1555
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
3
4
1.5
16.5
3.25
87.
Torkler, Wolfgang
1489
M
SC Sottrum
GER
0
2
5
1.0
20.0
2.50