Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
LEM 2020: Open B
vom 2. bis 5. Januar in Verden/Aller
Übersicht
Meisterturnier
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open A
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open B
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Open C
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Schnellschach
Rangliste
Ergebnisse
Fortschrittstabelle
Teilnehmerliste
DWZ Auswertung
ELO Auswertung
Rangliste nach der 1. Runde
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Details anzeigen
Name
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Lehmkuhl, Stefan
1855
M
Breloher SC
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Gruening, Thomas
1855
M
Breloher SC
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Schuetz, Arne
1810
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Roehl, Manfred
1796
M
SK Bremen-Nord
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Krneta, Slavko
1795
M
FG Wohlde
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Roehl, Bernd
1786
M
SK Bremen-Nord
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Eickhoff, Hermann
1785
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Ewert, Stefan
1766
M
SV Hellern
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Santos, Jose
1751
M
SV Hellern
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Wetjen, Fabian
1748
M
SK Verden
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Kiesel, Lara
1732
W
SV Laatzen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Seidenstuecker, Hans-Lennart
1714
M
SK Rinteln
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Korb, Ruben
1709
M
SV Laatzen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
ter Stal, Lars
1707
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Frese, Immo
1697
M
SG Garbsen/Marienwerder
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Brinkmann, Rolf
1695
M
SF Achim
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Hengst, Ruediger
1668
M
SC Langlingen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Brunner, Alexander
1648
M
Hagener SV
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Seeber, Helmut
1644
M
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Gniffke, Reiner
1639
M
SK Bad Lauterberg
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Baldauf, Karsten
1635
*
SV Bad Bevensen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Balazs, Kata
1624
W
Hagener SV
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Grabowski, Petra
1623
W
SK Lehrte
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Soelter, Thomas, Dr.
1612
M
SK Verden
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Hoke, Adrian
1478
M
ESV Göttingen
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Prahl, Niklas
1445
M
SK Anderten
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Wander, Dennis
1442
M
Delmenhorster SK
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Stephan, Julius
1438
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Szymanski, Andreas
1431
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Treske, Oliver
1393
M
Hannover 96
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Heller, Rainer
1348
M
FC Lachendorf
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Santos, Felipe
1274
M
SV Hellern
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
1.
Kosmehl, Konrad
1137
M
SK Lehrte
GER
1
0
0
1.0
0.0
0.00
34.
Kobs, Stephan
1962
M
SC Tempo Göttingen
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Roehrkasten, Reinhard
1903
M
SC Stadthagen
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Leppert, Hans-Jürgen
1816
M
SK Stolzenau
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Buecker, Timo
1761
M
SK Cuxhaven
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Sturm, Hubert
1716
M
SF Achim
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Rudi, Jonathan
1703
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Haerig, Wolfram
1703
M
vereinslos
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Nordhorn, Horst
1686
M
SK Verden
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Rickling, Renee
1647
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Schindehuette, Frank
1621
*
Findorffer SF
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Haselhorst, Nils
1586
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Busse, Lukas-Oliver
1585
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Wilmink, Anna
1569
W
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Diederichs, Karl
1530
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Bangert, Jonas
1505
M
Braunschweiger SF
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Scholz, Tom
1486
M
SV Laatzen
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Ernst, Holger
1482
M
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Toepsch, Arne
1468
M
SK Stolzenau
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Vogel, Elisabeth
1427
W
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
34.
Muecke, Leonard
1349
M
SC Bad Salzdetfurth
GER
0
1
0
0.5
0.5
0.25
54.
Thomann, Josef
1697
M
SC Papenburg
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Schuetz, Philipp
1680
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Schumacher, Klaus
1680
M
Wilhelmshavener SC
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Scheidt, Mike Niklas
1668
M
Hagener SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Schmugge, Jens
1663
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Ramme, Georg
1632
M
SV Laatzen
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Weist, Hartmut
1613
M
SV Hellern
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Bussler, Leonid
1609
M
SF Achim
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Michelitsch, Mario
1598
M
TV Eiche Horn
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Lau, Robert
1582
M
SVG Salzgitter
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Pfeifer, Frank
1574
M
SV Hellern
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Bischoff, Norbert
1568
M
SK Verden
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Hoke, Joshua
1566
M
ESV Göttingen
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Bartel, Reinhard
1560
M
HSK Lister Turm
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Tenninger, Joerg
1555
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Buchloh, Adrian
1549
M
Hagener SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Mimkes, Antal
1548
M
KSV Göttingen
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Nautsch, Thomas
1528
M
SC Kappeln
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Helmer, Andreas
1525
M
Hamelner SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Kieselbach, Jannik
1508
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Lossin, Charlotte
1499
W
HSK Lister Turm
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Kieselbach, Marvin
1492
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Torkler, Wolfgang
1489
M
SC Sottrum
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Zweck, Gerhard
1475
M
Hamelner SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Marzik, Arne
1473
M
SV Gifhorn
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
von Knobloch, Benedikt
1437
M
SK Rinteln
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Greve, Stefanie
1431
W
FC Lachendorf
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Kruse, Hannes
1414
M
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Sereda, Polina
1399
W
Hannover 96
UKR
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Lu, Yunong Elias
1397
M
Hamburger SK
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Schieble, Johannes
1366
M
SK Lehrte
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Evering, Kira
1354
W
SC Papenburg
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Mednik, Michael
1309
M
SV Laatzen
GER
0
0
1
0.0
1.0
0.00
54.
Albus, Alexander
1301
M
SV Laatzen
GER
0
0
0
0.0
1.0
0.00