Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izrailev, Alexander | 2252 | Hannover 96 | FID | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 196.0 | ||
2 | Schulze, Torben, Dr. | 2302 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 198.5 | ||
3 | von Mettenheim, Johannes | 2202 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 195.5 | ||
4 | Hartogh, Christian | 2109 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 176.5 | ||
5 | Dämmig, Matthias, Dr. | 2051 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 194.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephan, Julius | 1534 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 188.5 | ||
2 | Prahl, Niklas | 1641 | SK Anderten | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 187.5 | ||
3 | Woelk, Marvin | 1671 | Hannover 96 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 177.0 | ||
4 | Danisch, Garvin | 1546 | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 185.0 | ||
5 | Nietsch, Felix | 1602 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 187.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drews, Nicolas | SC Stadthagen | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 31.0 | 202.0 | |||
2 | Wittbrodt, Dustin | 1494 | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 187.5 | ||
3 | Glaschak, Joachim | 1363 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 195.5 | ||
4 | Stober, Patrick | 1283 | Hannover 96 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 190.5 | ||
5 | Andre, Johannes | Hannover 96 | GER | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 158.5 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer, Amadeus | 1078 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 52.5 | 61.25 | ||
2 | Baumann, Simon | 776 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 52.5 | 54.75 | ||
3 | Goyush, Shams | W | SZent Bemerode | - | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 50.5 | 40.75 | ||
4 | Brinkmeier, Tim | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 33.50 | |||
5 | Sandal, Ilyas | SZent Bemerode | GER | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 54.5 | 32.00 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüders Vega, Iago Ernst | 1444 | SV Springe | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 60.0 | 54.00 | ||
2 | Sewerinow, Alexander | 1130 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8.5 | 58.5 | 48.50 | ||
3 | Filbert, Georg | 1010 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 60.0 | 48.00 | ||
4 | Vatis, Alexander | 1319 | Hannover 96 | GER | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 57.5 | 48.50 | ||
5 | Nechitaylo, Lev | 1394 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | UKR | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | 60.0 | 40.00 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebel, Felix | 1134 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 20.5 | 24.50 | ||
2 | Gärtner, Alessandro | 1342 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 19.5 | 22.50 | ||
3 | Dufraisse, Alexandre | 1256 | M | SZent Bemerode | FRA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 21.5 | 19.25 | |
4 | Reinecke, Marten | Hannover 96 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 17.00 | ||||
5 | Lavrov, Nikolay | 1426 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 14.50 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | SoBerg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amrhein, Dennis | 1266 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 21.5 | 24.75 | ||
2 | Safranski, Gregor | 1024 | Hannover 96 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 19.75 | ||
3 | Nguyen, Laurentius | 1086 | SV Laatzen | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 21.5 | 18.00 | ||
4 | Strübel, Tobias | 1305 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 18.25 | ||
5 | Braumann, Max | 1515 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 18.25 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Beers, Julian | 1687 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 18.50 | 6 | ||
2 | Ahlbrecht, Malte | 1665 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 17.75 | 5 | ||
3 | Wilhelm, Mark | 1337 | SC Stadthagen | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 10.25 | 4 | ||
4 | Kuhn, Oscar | 1196 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 3 | ||
5 | Niazai, Muhammad | 1155 | SZent Bemerode | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 5.00 | 3 |