Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Payyappat, Sreyas | 2213 | HSK Lister Turm | IND | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.5 | 205.0 | ||
2. | Stelmaszyk, Nico | FM | 2311 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 198.5 | |
3. | Schulz, Daniel | 2111 | Hannover 96 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 182.0 | ||
4. | Pubantz, Jan | 2274 | SF Hannover | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 197.0 | ||
5. | Lick, Patrick | 2230 | SV Laatzen | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 184.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korb, Ruben | 1767 | SV Laatzen | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 27.0 | 158.0 | ||
2. | Braun, Alexander | 1754 | TuS Wunstorf | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 188.5 | ||
3. | Gärtner, Alessandro | 1342 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 182.0 | ||
4. | Luft, Benjamin | 1538 | Hannover 96 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 169.5 | ||
5. | Scholz, Tom | 1511 | SV Laatzen | GER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 154.5 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erol, Ahmet Kaan | Hannover 96 | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 32.0 | 199.5 | |||
2. | Ophardt, Paul | Hannover 96 | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 192.5 | |||
3. | Altrock, Reinhard | 1489 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 201.5 | ||
4. | Pfuhl, Lars | 1349 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 181.0 | ||
5. | Lick, Helmut | 1527 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 190.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rinke, Alexander | 1157 | Hannover 96 | GER | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 58.0 | 676.0 | ||
2. | Filbert, Georg | 768 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 54.5 | 682.0 | ||
3. | Sauer, Ben | 1252 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 54.0 | 686.0 | ||
4. | Lüders Vega, Iago Ernst | SV Springe | GER | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 51.5 | 678.0 | |||
5. | Schäfer, Amadeus | SZent Bemerode | GER | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 55.5 | 677.5 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mündörfer, Sebastian | 1394 | SK Rinteln | GER | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 56.0 | 719.5 | ||
2. | Payyappat, Sayas | 1374 | HSK Lister Turm | IND | 9 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 56.5 | 743.0 | ||
3. | Ahlers, Quentin | 1330 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8.5 | 58.5 | 747.0 | ||
4. | Krüger, Moritz | 1176 | Hannover 96 | GER | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | 57.0 | 694.0 | ||
5. | Ebel, Felix | 1018 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 52.5 | 668.5 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kieselbach, Jannik | 1685 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 180.5 | ||
2. | Margaryan, Venera | 1383 | W | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 181.5 | |
3. | Lavrov, Nikolay | SZent Bemerode | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 18.5 | 180.0 | |||
4. | Ahlbrecht, Jannes | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 171.0 | |||
5. | Martin, Dominik | 1156 | SZent Bemerode | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 174.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | MiBuch | BuSumm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niemann, Leon | 1804 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 18.5 | 193.5 | ||
2. | Kieselbach, Marvin | 1582 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 17.0 | 190.0 | ||
3. | Amrhein, Dennis | 1229 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.5 | 177.0 | ||
4. | Rehbein, Vitus | 1508 | SZent Bemerode | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 166.5 | ||
5. | Ahlbrecht, Malte | 1505 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 163.0 |
Name | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | van Beers, Julien | 1062 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 18.25 | 5 | ||
2. | Kosmehl, Konrad | 1568 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 12.50 | 5 | ||
3. | von Knobloch, Tizian | 1512 | SK Rinteln | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 12.50 | 4 | ||
4. | Aldemir, Liam | 1035 | SK Anderten | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 11.50 | 4 | ||
5. | Wilhelm, Mark | 1352 | SC Stadthagen | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 9.75 | 2 |