Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U14
BMM U14
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 12.11.2022
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
HSK Lister Turm
0 : 4
SZ Bemerode
102
Schmugge, Leo Lee
(935)
0 : 1
(1793)
Gärtner, Alessandro
102
103
Baumann, Simon
(1104)
0 : 1
(1099)
Naceur, Adam
110
104
Barker, Elias Prince
(848)
0 : 1
(1253)
Sewerinow, Alexander
114
106
Scheele, Theodor
0 : 1
(775)
Danisch, Bennett Laif
115
SD Isernhagen
4 : 0
Hannover 96
101
Nechitaylo, Nikita
(2083)
1 : 0
(1607)
Krüger, Moritz
102
102
Nechitaylo, Lev
(1378)
1 : 0
(1032)
Pieper, Enno
105
104
Sibbertsen, Isabel
(921)
1 : 0
(899)
Schepel, Leon
106
105
Loßin, Andreas
(790)
1 : 0
Algan, Kenan
112
SK Lehrte
3 : 1
SK Anderten
101
Ebel, Felix
(1376)
0 : 1
(1135)
Maximenko, Nikita
101
102
Saß, Arved
(1024)
+ : -
Thursch, Philip
102
103
Stelter, Torge
(1008)
1 : 0
(683)
Aldemir, Liyara
109
106
Heyl, Jonathan
(848)
1 : 0
Aldemir, Laryn
110
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SD Isernhagen
4
2
4
1.
SZ Bemerode
4
2
4
3.
SK Lehrte
3
2
3
4.
SK Anderten
1
0
1
5.
HSK Lister Turm
0
0
0
5.
Hannover 96
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
HSK Lister Turm
109
Hassani Sarajari, Sahand
110
Wolter, Justus
Nachmeldungen
SK Lehrte
118
Claus, Fiete
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
Hannover 96
112
Algan, Kenan
113
Beckmann, Konstantin
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
SZ Bemerode
114
Sewerinow, Alexander
115
Danisch, Bennett Laif
116
Filbert, Georg
(ab 2. Spieltag)
117
Goyush, Shams
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 10.12.2022
SZ Bemerode
–
SK Anderten
4 : 0
Hannover 96
–
SK Lehrte
3 : 1
HSK Lister Turm
–
SD Isernhagen
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Lennart Seidenstücker,
turnierleitere6d6a0447c630f29514c265e923c76efsjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 12.11.2022 22:59
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystrup/Stolzenau
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
HSK Lister Turm
HSK Lister Turm
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 3
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen 2
SV Laatzen 3
SV Springe
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20