Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirksjugendligen 2019/2020
BMM U12
4. Spieltag - 18.01.2020

SK Rinteln4:0SK Rinteln 2
103 Steinmann, Mika1:0(1535)Möller, Henrik 211
104 Klee-Wolfram, Mailo1:0Kolb, Lucy 212
205 Giesemann, Lucas1:0Koschel, Mike 213
210 Sprick, Raphael1:0Wilharm, Julian 214
     
Hannover 962:2SZ Bemerode 2
103 Hohmann, Nick(945)1:0(1418)Bangiev, Katharina 202
105 Payyappat, Sayas(1091)1:0(1091)Freiling, Oskar 204
204 Mühlenhoff, Cornelius0:1(1243)Sewerinow, Alexander 205
201 Reiche, Johan-Fabio(871)0:1(968)Struebel, Katharina 211
     
Hannover 96 22:2SZ Bemerode
211 Krüger, Moritz(821)0:1(856)Tacke, Laura 212
209 Bograg, Maikel(921)0:1(797)Schuler, Anton Michael 215
221 Rinke, Alexander(739)1:0Nassimi, Jasper 220
222 Convey, Frank1:0(862)Wallaschek, Robin 106
     
SZ Bemerode1:3Hannover 96
206 Friedmann, Ben(1141)0:1(945)Hohmann, Nick 103
212 Tacke, Laura(856)0:1(1091)Payyappat, Sayas 105
215 Schuler, Anton Michael(797)1:0Mühlenhoff, Cornelius 204
105 Wallaschek, Robin(862)0:1(871)Reiche, Johan-Fabio 201
     
SZ Bemerode 23:1Hannover 96 2
202 Bangiev, Katharina(1418)1:0(821)Krüger, Moritz 211
205 Sewerinow, Alexander(1243)+:-(921)Bograg, Maikel 209
211 Struebel, Katharina(968)1:0(739)Rinke, Alexander 221
220 Nassimi, Jasper0:1Convey, Frank 222
     
SD Isernhagen1:3SK Lehrte
102 Bartels, Lennart(1058)1:0(954)Saß, Arved 201
103 Sibbertsen, Benedict(871)0:1(852)Kosmehl, Friedrich 202
107 Klockgether, Hannes0:1(992)Ebel, Felix 204
112 Konstantinidis , Lisa0:1(704)Thiele, Kira-Sophie 205
     
SK Wennigsen:SK Lehrte 2
101 Müller, Marie+:-(779)Stelter, Torge 203
102 Lücke, Max0:1(854)Hommel, Mika 206
103 Haletzki, Ben0:1(739)Heyl, Jonathan 210
105 Selle, Til½:½Timm, Felix 213
     
SK Lehrte 2:SD Isernhagen
203 Stelter, Torge(779)-:+(1058)Bartels, Lennart 102
206 Hommel, Mika(854)½:½(871)Sibbertsen, Benedict 103
210 Heyl, Jonathan(739)1:0Klockgether, Hannes 107
213 Timm, Felix1:0Konstantinidis , Lisa 112
     
SK Lehrte:½SK Wennigsen
201 Saß, Arved(954)1:0Müller, Marie 101
202 Kosmehl, Friedrich(852)½:½Lücke, Max 102
204 Ebel, Felix(992)1:0Haletzki, Ben 103
205 Thiele, Kira-Sophie(704)1:0Selle, Til 105
     

Nachmeldung SK Rinteln 2
211 Möller, Henrik
212 Kolb, Lucy
213 Koschel, Mike
214 Wilharm, Julian

Nachmeldung SK Wennigsen
107 Julian, Tappert (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SD Isernhagen
112 Konstantinidis , Lisa

Nachmeldung SZ Bemerode
105 Wallaschek, Robin
106 Wallaschek, Robin
107 Salehie, Farid (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SZ Bemerode 2
222 Sauer, Benjamin (ab 5. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (15.02.2020)
SK Lehrte - SK Lehrte 2
SZ Bemerode 2 - SD Isernhagen
SZ Bemerode - SK Wennigsen
SK Wennigsen - SZ Bemerode 2
SD Isernhagen - SZ Bemerode
SK Rinteln - Hannover 96
SK Rinteln 2 - Hannover 96 2
Hannover 96 2 - SK Rinteln
Hannover 96 - SK Rinteln 2

Staffelleiter
Björn Rohde
Tel.:
turnierleiter @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @sjbh.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack