Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Saison

      Spielplan   Statistiken   Vorheriger Spieltag   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirksjugendligen 2019/2020
BMM U12
3. Spieltag - 30.11.2019

SD Isernhagen3:1SK Wennigsen
102 Bartels, Lennart(1058)½:½Müller, Marie 101
103 Sibbertsen, Benedict(871)½:½Lücke, Max 102
107 Klockgether, Hannes1:0Haletzki, Ben 103
110 Beslic, Leo1:0Schulze, Jana 104
     
SK Lehrte1:3Hannover 96
101 Kieselbach, Jannik(1459)0:1(2126)Payyappat, Sreyas 101
201 Saß, Arved(954)+:-(936)Ötztürk, Caner 102
203 Stelter, Torge(779)0:1(945)Hohmann, Nick 103
204 Ebel, Felix(992)0:1(1091)Payyappat, Sayas 105
     
SK Lehrte 22:2Hannover 96 2
205 Thiele, Kira-Sophie(704)0:1(871)Reiche, Johan-Fabio 201
206 Hommel, Mika(854)1:0Singh, Gahan 205
207 Giere, Flynn(752)0:1(821)Krüger, Moritz 211
210 Heyl, Jonathan(739)1:0Chirka, Peter 218
     
Hannover 96 21:3SK Lehrte
201 Reiche, Johan-Fabio(871)0:1(1459)Kieselbach, Jannik 101
205 Singh, Gahan0:1(954)Saß, Arved 201
211 Krüger, Moritz(821)1:0(779)Stelter, Torge 203
218 Chirka, Peter0:1(992)Ebel, Felix 204
     
Hannover 962:2SK Lehrte 2
101 Payyappat, Sreyas(2126)1:0(704)Thiele, Kira-Sophie 205
103 Hohmann, Nick(945)0:1(854)Hommel, Mika 206
105 Payyappat, Sayas(1091)1:0(752)Giere, Flynn 207
219 Berschadski, Alexander0:1(739)Heyl, Jonathan 210
     
SZ Bemerode 24:0SK Rinteln
202 Bangiev, Katharina(1418)1:0(1158)Mündörfer, Sebastian 101
205 Sewerinow, Alexander(1243)1:0Steinmann, Mika 103
210 Reccius, Jacob(1066)1:0Klee-Wolfram, Mailo 104
211 Struebel, Katharina(968)1:0Zerbst, Phil 204
     
SZ Bemerode:SK Rinteln 2
206 Friedmann, Ben(1141)½:½(764)Komendant, Alexander 201
207 von Alm, Linus(1018)1:0(757)Grosser, Bastian 202
213 von Mettenheim, Constantin(900)0:1(826)Rauschenberger, Yannick 203
215 Schuler, Anton Michael(797)1:0Giesemann, Lucas 205
     
SK Rinteln 2½:SZ Bemerode 2
201 Komendant, Alexander(764)0:1(1418)Bangiev, Katharina 202
202 Grosser, Bastian(757)0:1(1243)Sewerinow, Alexander 205
203 Rauschenberger, Yannick(826)½:½(1066)Reccius, Jacob 210
205 Giesemann, Lucas0:1(968)Struebel, Katharina 211
     
SK Rinteln2:2SZ Bemerode
101 Mündörfer, Sebastian(1158)1:0(1141)Friedmann, Ben 206
103 Steinmann, Mika0:1(1018)von Alm, Linus 207
104 Klee-Wolfram, Mailo0:1(900)von Mettenheim, Constantin 213
204 Zerbst, Phil1:0(797)Schuler, Anton Michael 215
     

Nachmeldung SK Rinteln 2
211 Möller, Henrik (ab 4. Spieltag)
212 Kolb, Lucy (ab 4. Spieltag)
213 Koschel, Mike (ab 4. Spieltag)
214 Wilharm, Julian (ab 4. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SD Isernhagen
112 Konstantinidis , Lisa (ab 4. Spieltag)

Nachmeldung SZ Bemerode
105 Wallaschek, Robin (ab 4. Spieltag)
106 Wallaschek, Robin (ab 4. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (18.01.2020)
SK Rinteln - SK Rinteln 2
Hannover 96 - SZ Bemerode 2
Hannover 96 2 - SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode - Hannover 96
SZ Bemerode 2 - Hannover 96 2
SD Isernhagen - SK Lehrte
SK Wennigsen - SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 2 - SD Isernhagen
SK Lehrte - SK Wennigsen

Staffelleiter
Björn Rohde
Tel.:
turnierleiter @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @sjbh.de
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack