Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16
BMM U16
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
4. Spieltag – 11.02.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Laatzen
3 : 1
SV Springe
101
Scholz, Tom
(1362)
1 : 0
(1097)
Amelin, Albert
101
102
Kiesel, Lara
(1376)
1 : 0
(991)
Torlée, Philipp
103
103
Azizi, Siar
(1305)
1 : 0
(1090)
Lauken, Ole Jamie
104
104
Albus, Alexander
0 : 1
(1030)
Witte, Max Louis
105
SK Lehrte
2½ : 1½
SZ Bemerode
102
Stelmaszyk, Nico
(1822)
1 : 0
(1553)
Sauer, Joris
101
103
Meiwes, Thore
(1528)
0 : 1
(1537)
Weigand, Anton
102
105
Schieble, Johannes
(1293)
1 : 0
(1134)
Fischer, Ole
104
107
Reimer, Philip
(1076)
½ : ½
(1205)
Balli, Muhammed
105
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SZ Bemerode
1½
3
3
4
6
11½
2.
SK Lehrte
2½
3½
3½
6
9½
3.
SV Laatzen
1
½
3
2
4½
4.
SV Springe
1
1
2
1
4
5.
Barsinghausen
0
½
2
1
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 18.03.2017
SV Springe
–
SK Lehrte
½ : 3½
Barsinghausen
–
SV Laatzen
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Nicole Manusina, Tel. 0162 9691881,
nicole.manusina26a054954e57258b69be5fc7452c1029web.de
Letzte Änderung: 11.02.2017 20:29
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Hannover 96
Schachakademie
Schachakademie 2
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20