Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16 - Finale
BMM U16 - Finale
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
6
6. Spieltag – 05.03.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SZ Bemerode
3 : 1
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
101
Yang, Markus
(1426)
0 : 1
(1767)
Stelmaszyk, Nico
102
102
Yang, Felix
(1315)
1 : 0
(1487)
Brockmeyer, Tobias
103
103
Sauer, Joris
(1454)
1 : 0
(1343)
Meiwes, Thore
104
104
Balli, Muhammed
(1185)
1 : 0
(1201)
Kirch, Christopher
202
SV Bückeburg
4 : 0
SV Laatzen
(kampflos)
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
1 : 3
SZ Bemerode 2
201
Thormann, Georg
(1181)
0 : 1
(1495)
Weigand, Anton
201
208
Winkler, Gordin
(992)
0 : 1
(1082)
Fischer, Ole
203
211
Albrecht, Dennis
(1002)
0 : 1
(783)
Thomas, Jan
204
215
Reimer, Philip
1 : 0
(780)
Thomas, Mika
205
Barsinghausen
0 : 4
SK Ricklingen
101
Richter, Mitja
(1128)
0 : 1
(1819)
Meric, Geoffrey
101
102
Amrhein, Dennis
(1117)
0 : 1
(1703)
Pubantz, Jan
102
103
Gaite, Gabriel
(787)
0 : 1
(1297)
Rausch, Darius
103
104
Neumann, Hanko
(842)
0 : 1
(855)
Brückner, Adrian
104
SV Springe
4 : 0
Hannover 96
(kampflos)
SG Garbsen/Marienw
:
HSK Lister Turm
Staffelleitung
Nicole Manusina, Tel. 0162 9691881,
manusin-svn648f15bb72dcff0b44ff5f9ad439b517web.de
Letzte Änderung: 05.03.2016 20:15
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Freib. Wedemark
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
HSK Lister Turm
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen 2
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale