Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
2. Spieltag – 26.01.2020
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Dünsen
1 : 3
SV Lingen
Wessel, Ralf
(1781)
1 : 0
(1821)
Möller, Hannah
Wessel, Mewes
(1428)
0 : 1
(1889)
Schlierf, Heiko
Pieper, Markus
(1397)
0 : 1
(1772)
Baars, Nico
Brosowsky, Mika
(934)
0 : 1
(1705)
Swarte, Yannik
Wilhelmshavener SC
½ : 3½
SV Werder Bremen
Efa, Witalij
(1802)
0 : 1
(2359)
FM Charmeteau, Sven
Schumacher, Klaus
(1630)
0 : 1
(2192)
Colbow, Collin
Heirich, Andreas
(1863)
½ : ½
(2167)
Kardoeus, David
Boerma, Daniel
(1872)
0 : 1
(2232)
FM Buchal, Stephan
C. Wolfenbüttel
1½ : 2½
Hamelner SV
Dörge, Sven
(1883)
0 : 1
(2302)
FM Bode, Wilfried
Prof. Dr. Kraft, Karl-Heinz
(1948)
1 : 0
(2152)
FM Tonndorf, Matthias
Zehe, Marc-Kevin
(1869)
½ : ½
(2148)
Renner, Kai
Zozulin, Ruslan
(1703)
0 : 1
(2081)
van Son, Lutz
KS Braunschweig
1½ : 2½
MTV Tostedt
Buchholz, Ralf
(1856)
0 : 1
(2354)
IM Szeberenyi, Adam
Hagemann, Sven
(1940)
½ : ½
(2251)
Högy, Kevin
Brouer, Pieter
(1909)
1 : 0
(2038)
Krüger, Robin-Kevin
Schierwater, Bernd
(1700)
0 : 1
(1886)
Ditze, Thomas
SF Spelle
½ : 3½
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
Löcken, Siegfried
(1996)
0 : 1
(2158)
CM Stotyn, Fabian
Altendeitering, Thomas
(1794)
0 : 1
(2005)
Scheffner, Jarno
Haumer, Christian
(1726)
½ : ½
(2066)
Höllmann, Ludger
Kewe, Stefan
(1799)
0 : 1
(1955)
Rosin, Michael
SG WB Eilenriede
2½ : 1½
SV Hellern
Kleinschroth, Roland
(2088)
1 : 0
(2042)
Lewin, Tammo
Gründer, Michael
(1904)
½ : ½
(2002)
Hart, Martin
Kröger, Eckhard
(1920)
½ : ½
(1827)
Suendorf, Dominik
Schmidt, Oliver
(1908)
½ : ½
(1962)
Hana, Arsim
Bad Salzdetfurth
2 : 2
SF Barsinghausen
Rosin, Julius
(1993)
1 : 0
(1890)
Serreck, Uwe
Söllig, Martin
(1919)
1 : 0
(1975)
Hilker, Björn
Mörke, Niklas
(1810)
0 : 1
(1946)
Eike, Detlef
Kahrmann, Jörn
(1747)
0 : 1
(1868)
Gramenz, Jens
Neubruchhausen
½ : 3½
Hildesheimer SV
Brunner, Wilken
(1965)
0 : 1
(2151)
Ermel, Dirk
Ritter, Stefan
(1527)
0 : 1
(2181)
Sperlich, Olaf
Knake, Volker
(1569)
0 : 1
(1970)
Janhoff, Axel
Koß, Steven
(1614)
½ : ½
(2118)
Brandes, Stephan
Nächster Spieltag – 16.02.2020
SV Lingen
–
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
1 : 3
SV Werder Bremen
–
Hildesheimer SV
2 : 2
Hamelner SV
–
Bad Salzdetfurth
4 : 0
MTV Tostedt
–
SG WB Eilenriede
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Martin Willmann, Tel. 0546191168,
spielgeschehen1c32bd9211cf18ee842f2ab45ed34a47nsv-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.01.2020 16:56
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
C. Wolfenbüttel
Eystruper SK
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
KS Braunschweig
MTV Tostedt
Neubruchhausen
Rochade Hollage
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Dünsen
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Leherheide
SF Quakenbrück
SF Spelle
SG Elm/Lappwald
SG Osnabrück
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Lehrte
SK Nordhorn-Blanke
SK Varel
SK Verden
SV Bad Essen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Werder Bremen
SV Wesel
SVg Steinhude
TuS Varrel
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM