Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Pokal-MM
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Spieltag – 20.10.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC Dünsen
1½ : 2½
SK Varel
Wessel, Ralf
(1785)
1 : 0
(2022)
Stamer, Wolfgang
Brunner, Wilken
(1496)
0 : 1
(1765)
Feldmann, Klaus
Pieper, Markus
(1312)
½ : ½
(1696)
Dr. Töllner, Wilhelm
Wangerin, Jan
(808)
0 : 1
(1567)
Dr. Scheepker, Dirk
SD Isernhagen
2 : 2
SF Hannover
Eilert, Marius
(1938)
½ : ½
(1784)
Polenz, Fredrik
Loßin, Sven-Hendrik
(2054)
½ : ½
(1946)
Cablitz, Hans-Joachim
Essmann, Julian
(1811)
0 : 1
(1956)
Gans, Torsten
Jäkel, Michael
(1721)
1 : 0
(1754)
Schulz, Jürgen
Berliner Wertung: 4,5:3,5 zugunsten der SF Hannover
BS Gliesmarode
1½ : 2½
Hamelner SV
FM Braun, Vitali
(2344)
0 : 1
(2328)
FM Bode, Wilfried
FM Dr. Clemens, Christian
(2156)
1 : 0
(2172)
Renner, Kai
Dr. Cichy, Michael
(1955)
0 : 1
(2093)
van Son, Lutz
Grünewald, Florian
(1976)
½ : ½
(1942)
Koch, Yannick
SG Schöningen
½ : 3½
Tempo Göttingen
Gersch, André
(2014)
0 : 1
(2033)
Rother, Moritz
Heyne, Jan-Hendrik
(1864)
0 : 1
(2019)
Dr. Tödter, Carsten
Meiners, Detlef H.
(1825)
½ : ½
(1693)
Lindheim, Manfred
Opaska, Bernd
(1341)
0 : 1
(1981)
Stucki, Kaspar
Nächster Spieltag – 01.12.2013
Gaste-Hasbergen
–
SG Osnabrück
0 : 4
Veldhausen/Uel.
–
SV Bad Essen
2 : 2
Eystruper SK
–
SF Sulingen
3 : 1
SF Buxtehude
–
SF Leherheide
2½ : 1½
SK Stolzenau
–
SAbt TuS Syke
2 : 2
SK Rotenburg
–
SK Bremen-Nord
3 : 1
SV Gifhorn
–
Hamelner SV
3 : 1
WB Eilenriede
–
Tempo Göttingen
1 : 3
Barsinghausen
–
SF Hannover
1½ : 2½
SK Lehrte
–
SVG Salzgitter
1 : 3
SC SW Northeim
–
Wolfenbüttel
1 : 3
SK Gronau
–
SK Bad Harzburg
2 : 2
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
–
SV Lingen
1½ : 2½
SK Varel
–
SV Esens
3 : 1
Königssprin. BS
–
Hildesheimer SV
3 : 1
SF Spelle
–
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Björn Hilker, Tel. 05105 / 773284,
bjoern-hilkerc68af257e24153dfb7ba580ec23abc67t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 25.10.2013 11:11
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Pokal-MM
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Bersenbrück/Bramsche
BS Gliesmarode
Eystruper SK
Gaste-Hasbergen
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Königssprin. BS
SAbt TuS Syke
SC Dünsen
SC SW Northeim
SD Isernhagen
SF Buxtehude
SF Hannover
SF Leherheide
SF Spelle
SF Sulingen
SG Osnabrück
SG Schöningen
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Gronau
SK Lehrte
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Rotenburg
SK Stolzenau
SK Varel
Spelle oder Nordh.
SV Bad Essen
SV Esens
SV Gifhorn
SV Lingen
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
Veldhausen/Uel.
WB Eilenriede
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2012/2013
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Pokal-MM