Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
SK Nordhorn-Bl.

Informationen

Spielort:



Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Fabian Stotyn


Aufstellung
Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6 PktSp.%
1 IM Kroeze, Frank M. 2351         
2 FM Bertholee, Rob 2331         
3 Kollen, Zyon 2209         
4 Baisakow, Alexander 2149   ½0½1333
5 Wiebe, Patrick 2166     0010
6 Prenzler, Daniel 2206         
7 Schulz, Jens 2200    1 11100
8 CM Ten Vergert, Paul 2189 1    11100
9 WFM Bertholee-De Mie, Mariska 2118         
10 André, Wolfgang 2144         
11 ter Stal, Rainer 2140         
12 Höllmann, Ludger 2131   1012367
13 Stotyn, Fabian 2092 1 11144100
14 FM Bierenbroodspot, Paul 2091         
15 Van Der Veen, Jan 2085         
16 Rachut, Steffen 2049         
17 Kölber, Andre 2035         
18 van Akkeren, Arno 1953  +   00
19 Bor, Tobias 1907         
20 Werner, Alex 1898         
21 Visser, Anton 1883         
22 Kirschnowski, Harald 1846         
23 Rosin, Michael 1942  10  1250
24 Bos, Robin 2011 10   1250
25 Bulter, Willem 1887         
26 Aldegeerds, Julian 1894  1   11100
27 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1844         
28 Meijerink, Juergen 1957 1    11100
29 Oehne, Ingo 1869         
30 Gebben, Alwin 1819         
31 Hurink, Maarten 1805         
32 Kölber, Jörg 1819         
33 Sanning, Nico 1806         
34 Stinn, Hartmut 1801         
35 van Akkeren, Tom 1845         
36 Lampert, Fritz 1750         
37 Albrecht, Carsten 1785         
38 Tautz, Felix 1561         
39 Rickling, Renee 1626         
40 Schulz, Wolfgang 1618         
41 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1586         
42 Warmer, Fredy 1608         
43 ter Stal, Sven 1697         
44 Henne, Holger 1568         
45 Tenfelde, Stefan 1539         
46 Thole, Ann-Christin 1525         
47 Schulz, Yesper 1496         
48 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502         
49 Veelders, Wiebke 1422         
50 Stiepel, Hermann 1483         
51 Heinsch, Sebastian 1459         
52 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442         
53 ter Stal, Esther 1346         
54 Geertsma, Hendrik 1383         
55 Brinkers, Niklas 1632         
56 Baisakow, Christine 1422         
57 Warmer, Marina 1330         
58 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438         
59 Schmidt, Kai 1258         
60 Parolin, Thomas 1380         
61 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276         
62 Schonhoff, Dino 1229         
63 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301         
64 Veelders, Sarah 1295         
65 Korner, Fabian 1134         
66 Henk, Daniel 1161         
67 ter Stal, Lars 1195         
68 Thole, Natascha 1103         
69 Scheffner, Jarno 1149         
70 Hallfarth, Freya 1169         
71 Oehne, Nico 1075         
72 Moeken, Jörg 1024         
73 Warmer, Doreen 995         
74 Meijerink, Inken 846         
75 Rudi, Jonathan 1010         
76 Wolterink, Jule 987         
77 Rudi, Viktor 770         
78 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 943         
79 Ortwerth, Alexander 765         
80 Palmen, Sarah 766         
81 Moeken, Mika 682         
82 Hallfarth, Luise 694         
83 Nüße, Fridjof          
84 Rau, Artur          
85 Kubatz, Olaf 1066         
86 Plascher, Julian          
87 Niazov, Gregory          
88 Bögge, Erik          
89 Reisky, Lucas          
90 Windau, Lars 799         
91 Kubatz, Marina 771         
92 Baklan, Serema          
93 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783         
94 van der Heide, Miguel          
95 Hallfarth, Hagen          
96 Wolterink, Kira          
97 Baisakow, Leon 750         
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter