Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga Süd
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 06.11.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
1½ : 6½
SK Lehrte 3
–
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
2½ : 5½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SV Springe
4½ : 3½
SV FB Wedemark
–
SK Neustadt
5 : 3
SF Barsinghausen
–
SD Isernhagen
2½ : 5½
2. Spieltag – 27.11.2022
SD Isernhagen
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
4½ : 3½
SK Neustadt
–
SF Barsinghausen
3 : 5
SV Springe
–
SV FB Wedemark
3½ : 4½
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
–
SG WB Eilenriede
5 : 3
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SK Lehrte 3
6 : 2
3. Spieltag – 11.12.2022
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SK Lehrte 3
4½ : 3½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
2 : 6
SV FB Wedemark
–
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
1½ : 6½
SF Barsinghausen
–
SV Springe
5½ : 2½
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Neustadt
7½ : ½
4. Spieltag – 15.01.2023
SK Neustadt
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
4½ : 3½
SV Springe
–
SD Isernhagen
3½ : 4½
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
–
SF Barsinghausen
5 : 3
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SV FB Wedemark
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
–
SG WB Eilenriede
4 : 4
5. Spieltag – 05.02.2023
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
SV FB Wedemark
–
SK Lehrte 3
4 : 4
SF Barsinghausen
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
2 : 6
SD Isernhagen
–
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
3 : 5
SK Neustadt
–
SV Springe
3 : 5
6. Spieltag – 26.02.2023
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
SV Springe
3½ : 4½
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
–
SK Neustadt
7 : 1
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SD Isernhagen
4 : 4
SK Lehrte 3
–
SF Barsinghausen
4 : 4
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SV FB Wedemark
6 : 2
7. Spieltag – 19.03.2023
SV FB Wedemark
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3 : 5
SF Barsinghausen
–
SG WB Eilenriede
6 : 2
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte 3
6 : 2
SK Neustadt
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
1½ : 6½
SV Springe
–
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
2½ : 5½
8. Spieltag – 23.04.2023
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
–
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
3½ : 4½
HSK Lister Turm 3
–
SV Springe
5 : 3
SK Lehrte 3
–
SK Neustadt
6½ : 1½
SG WB Eilenriede
–
SD Isernhagen
4 : 4
SV FB Wedemark
–
SF Barsinghausen
3 : 5
9. Spieltag – 07.05.2023
SF Barsinghausen
–
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : 4½
SD Isernhagen
–
SV FB Wedemark
6½ : 1½
SK Neustadt
–
SG WB Eilenriede
3 : 5
SV Springe
–
SK Lehrte 3
3½ : 4½
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
–
HSK Lister Turm 3
4 : 4
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Bremer SG
C. Wolfenbüttel
C. Wolfenbüttel 2
ESV Göttingen
Fortuna Logabirum
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Dannenberg
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Fallersleben
SF Leherheide
SF LHW
SF Quakenbrück
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland
SG Ammerland 2
SG FinWest
SG Niederelbe
SG Osnabrück
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Neustadt
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Lgh / Berenbostel
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück v. 1919
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 4
SV Winsen (Luhe)
SVG Salzgitter
Tempo Göttingen
Wilhelmshavener SC
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd