Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Ost
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 10.10.2021
ESV Göttingen
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
5 : 3
Hamelner SV 3
–
KS Braunschweig
3½ : 4½
SV Gifhorn
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
6 : 2
SC Wolfsburg
–
SF Fallersleben
2½ : 5½
Plesse Bovenden
–
Peiner SV
0 : 8
2. Spieltag – 21.11.2021
SF Fallersleben
–
ESV Göttingen
3 : 5
KS Braunschweig
–
SV Gifhorn
0 : 8
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Plesse Bovenden
8 : 0
Hamelner SV 3
–
SC Wolfsburg
2 : 6
Peiner SV
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
5½ : 2½
6. Spieltag – 06.03.2022
SC Wolfsburg
–
ESV Göttingen
4½ : 3½
KS Braunschweig
–
Plesse Bovenden
8 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Peiner SV
3 : 5
SV Gifhorn
–
SF Fallersleben
3 : 5
Hamelner SV 3
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
2½ : 5½
7. Spieltag – 20.03.2022
ESV Göttingen
–
KS Braunschweig
5 : 3
SF Fallersleben
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
6½ : 1½
Plesse Bovenden
–
SC Wolfsburg
0 : 8
Peiner SV
–
Hamelner SV 3
8 : 0
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
SV Gifhorn
3½ : 4½
3. Spieltag – 03.04.2022
ESV Göttingen
–
Peiner SV
6½ : 1½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
KS Braunschweig
3½ : 4½
SC Wolfsburg
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
4½ : 3½
SV Gifhorn
–
Hamelner SV 3
6 : 2
Plesse Bovenden
–
SF Fallersleben
0 : 8
8. Spieltag – 08.05.2022
Plesse Bovenden
–
ESV Göttingen
0 : 8
KS Braunschweig
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
4 : 4
SC Wolfsburg
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
8 : 0
SV Gifhorn
–
Peiner SV
3½ : 4½
Hamelner SV 3
–
SF Fallersleben
5½ : 2½
9. Spieltag – 22.05.2022
ESV Göttingen
–
SV Gifhorn
4½ : 3½
SF Fallersleben
–
KS Braunschweig
3½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
Hamelner SV 3
4½ : 3½
Peiner SV
–
SC Wolfsburg
3½ : 4½
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Plesse Bovenden
8 : 0
4. Spieltag – 19.06.2022
Hildesheimer SV 2
–
ESV Göttingen
2½ : 5½
KS Braunschweig
–
Peiner SV
2 : 6
SV Gifhorn
–
SC Wolfsburg
0 : 8
SF Fallersleben
–
C. Wolfenbüttel
0 : 8
Hamelner SV 3
–
Plesse Bovenden
8 : 0
5. Spieltag – 03.07.2022
ESV Göttingen
–
Hamelner SV 3
6½ : 1½
SC Wolfsburg
–
KS Braunschweig
5 : 3
C. Wolfenbüttel
–
Hildesheimer SV 2
5 : 3
Peiner SV
–
SF Fallersleben
3½ : 3½
Plesse Bovenden
–
SV Gifhorn
0 : 8
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bremer SG
C. Wolfenbüttel
ESV Göttingen
Hagener SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hamelner SV 3
Hannover 96
Hildesheimer SV
Hildesheimer SV 2
HSK Lister Turm 2
HSK Lister Turm 3
KS Braunschweig
KS Emden
MTV Tostedt
NiederelbeCuxhaven
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Turm Lüneburg
SC Uetze-Hänigsen
SC Wolfsburg
SD Isernhagen
SF Fallersleben
SF Leherheide
Sfr Bremer Osten
SG Ammerland 2
SG Ammerland 1
SG FinWest
SG Osnabrück
SG SF Ricklingen 2
SG WB Eilenriede
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Kirchweyhe 2
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3
SK Rinteln
SK Rotenburg
SK Stolzenau
SK Union Oldenburg 2
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Bad Essen
SV Berenbostel
SV Esens
SV FB Wedemark
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern 2
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Werder Bremen 4
Tempo Göttingen
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Überbrückungsliga Nord-West
Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost