Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Spielplan Überbrückungsliga Süd-Ost

1. Spieltag - 15.11.2020
ESV Göttingen-Bad Salzdetfurth
SK Lehrte 2-SC BS Gliesmarode
Hildesheimer SV-SG WB Eilenriede
SV Laatzen-SK Lehrte 1
SVG Salzgitter-Peiner SV
SV Gifhorn-Post SV Uelzen
Hamelner SV 1-SC Wolfsburg
 
8. Spieltag -
Hamelner SV 1-Hildesheimer SV
SV Gifhorn-SK Lehrte 2
SV Laatzen-SG WB Eilenriede
SVG Salzgitter-SC Wolfsburg
Bad Salzdetfurth-SC BS Gliesmarode
ESV Göttingen-Post SV Uelzen
Hamelner SV 2-Peiner SV
 
9. Spieltag -
SC Wolfsburg-Bad Salzdetfurth
Peiner SV-Hamelner SV 1
SK Lehrte 1-SV Gifhorn
SK Lehrte 2-SV Laatzen
SG WB Eilenriede-SVG Salzgitter
SC BS Gliesmarode-ESV Göttingen
Post SV Uelzen-Hamelner SV 2
 
10. Spieltag -
SVG Salzgitter-SK Lehrte 2
SV Laatzen-SK Lehrte 1
ESV Göttingen-SC Wolfsburg
Bad Salzdetfurth-SG WB Eilenriede
Hildesheimer SV-Peiner SV
Hamelner SV 1-Post SV Uelzen
Hamelner SV 2-SC BS Gliesmarode
 
11. Spieltag -
SC Wolfsburg-Hamelner SV 2
SC BS Gliesmarode-Hamelner SV 1
Post SV Uelzen-Hildesheimer SV
SV Gifhorn-SV Laatzen
SG WB Eilenriede-ESV Göttingen
SK Lehrte 1-SVG Salzgitter
SK Lehrte 2-Bad Salzdetfurth
 
12. Spieltag -
Hamelner SV 2-SG WB Eilenriede
ESV Göttingen-SK Lehrte 2
Bad Salzdetfurth-SK Lehrte 1
SVG Salzgitter-SV Gifhorn
Hildesheimer SV-SC BS Gliesmarode
Peiner SV-Post SV Uelzen
Hamelner SV 1-SC Wolfsburg
 
13. Spieltag -
SV Laatzen-SVG Salzgitter
SC BS Gliesmarode-Peiner SV
SK Lehrte 1-ESV Göttingen
SC Wolfsburg-Hildesheimer SV
SV Gifhorn-Bad Salzdetfurth
SG WB Eilenriede-Hamelner SV 1
SK Lehrte 2-Hamelner SV 2
 
14. Spieltag -
Hamelner SV 1-SK Lehrte 2
Hamelner SV 2-SK Lehrte 1
ESV Göttingen-SV Gifhorn
Post SV Uelzen-SC BS Gliesmarode
Peiner SV-SC Wolfsburg
Hildesheimer SV-SG WB Eilenriede
Bad Salzdetfurth-SV Laatzen
 
15. Spieltag -
SVG Salzgitter-Bad Salzdetfurth
SV Laatzen-ESV Göttingen
SV Gifhorn-Hamelner SV 2
SK Lehrte 1-Hamelner SV 1
SK Lehrte 2-Hildesheimer SV
SG WB Eilenriede-Peiner SV
SC Wolfsburg-Post SV Uelzen
Aufstellungen
Spieltag-Auswahl
Saisonauswahl
Staffelleiter