Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga West
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 01.11.2009
SC Melle 2
–
SK Varel
5 : 3
SK Meppen
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
5 : 3
Kaponier Vechta
–
SV Osnabrück
3 : 5
IGM Osnabrück
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
3 : 5
SK Rastede
–
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
6½ : 1½
2. Spieltag – 15.11.2009
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
Kaponier Vechta
4½ : 3½
SK Varel
–
SK Rastede
2 : 6
SK Meppen
–
IGM Osnabrück
5 : 3
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
SC Melle 2
6½ : 1½
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
–
SV Osnabrück
2 : 6
3. Spieltag – 29.11.2009
SC Melle 2
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
2 : 6
Kaponier Vechta
–
SK Varel
3½ : 4½
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Meppen
5½ : 2½
IGM Osnabrück
–
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
3½ : 4½
SK Rastede
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
3½ : 4½
4. Spieltag – 13.12.2009
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
IGM Osnabrück
4½ : 3½
SK Varel
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
4 : 4
SK Meppen
–
Kaponier Vechta
4 : 4
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
–
SC Melle 2
4½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück
–
SK Rastede
4½ : 3½
5. Spieltag – 24.01.2010
SC Melle 2
–
SK Meppen
3 : 5
SK Varel
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
3 : 5
IGM Osnabrück
–
SV Osnabrück
2½ : 5½
SK Rastede
–
Kaponier Vechta
4½ : 3½
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
7½ : ½
6. Spieltag – 07.02.2010
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SK Rastede
5 : 3
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
–
SK Varel
4 : 4
SK Meppen
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
4½ : 3½
SV Osnabrück
–
SC Melle 2
3½ : 4½
Kaponier Vechta
–
IGM Osnabrück
2½ : 5½
7. Spieltag – 28.02.2010
SC Melle 2
–
IGM Osnabrück
4½ : 3½
SK Varel
–
SV Osnabrück
3 : 5
SK Rastede
–
SK Meppen
3 : 5
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
–
Kaponier Vechta
6½ : 1½
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
6 : 2
8. Spieltag – 11.04.2010
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
2½ : 5½
SK Meppen
–
SK Varel
5 : 3
Kaponier Vechta
–
SC Melle 2
3 : 5
SV Osnabrück
–
SG Oesede-Gmht.
2½ : 5½
IGM Osnabrück
–
SK Rastede
4½ : 3½
9. Spieltag – 25.04.2010
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
–
SV Osnabrück
4 : 4
SK Varel
–
IGM Osnabrück
3 : 5
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
–
SK Meppen
3½ : 4½
SK Rastede
–
SC Melle 2
6 : 2
SG Oesede-Gmht.
–
Kaponier Vechta
8 : 0
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
BadSalzdetfurth
Barsinghausen
Braunschw. SF
Bremer SG 2
BS Gliesmarode 2
Delmenhorst 2
ESV Göttingen
Findorffer SF
Hamelner SV
Hamelner SV 2
Hildesheimer SV
HSK/Lister Turm 2
IGM Osnabrück
Kaponier Vechta
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Tostedt
Nordhorn-Blanke 2
Peiner SV
Post SV Uelzen 2
PSC Hannover 2
SC Melle 2
SC SW Northeim
SC Wolfsburg
SCSS Bad Zw.ahn
SF Bleckenstedt
SF Hannover
SF Hannover 2
SF Leherheide
SG Niederelbe
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Schinkel
SK Bremen-Nord
SK Bremen-Nord 2
SK KS Emden
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Meppen
SK Rastede
SK Ricklingen
SK Varel
SK Verden
ST Langenhagen
Stader SV
SV Berenbostel
SV Laatzen
SV Osnabrück
SV Springe
SV Winsen Luhe
SVG Salzgitter
SVG Salzgitter 2
SVG Salzgitter 3
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Lüneburg
TuS Varrel
TuS Wunstorf
Union Oldenburg 2
WB Eilenriede
Werder Bremen 3
Wilhelmshav. SF
Wolfenbüttel
Links
Saison 2008/09
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West