Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse Ost
Landesklasse Ost
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 07.11.2021
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Peiner SV
3 : 1
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SZ Bemerode
SV Gifhorn
–
SC BS Gliesmarode
2 : 2
2. Spieltag – 07.11.2021
SZ Bemerode
–
SV Bad Bevensen
½ : 3½
Peiner SV
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
3. Spieltag – 27.03.2022
SV Gifhorn
–
SZ Bemerode
½ : 3½
SC BS Gliesmarode
–
Peiner SV
0 : 4
SV Bad Bevensen
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
4. Spieltag – 27.03.2022
SZ Bemerode
–
SC BS Gliesmarode
1½ : 2½
Peiner SV
–
SV Gifhorn
0 : 4
5. Spieltag – 15.05.2022
SV Bad Bevensen
–
SC BS Gliesmarode
0 : 4
Post SV Uelzen 2
–
SV Gifhorn
SZ Bemerode
–
Peiner SV
4 : 0
6. Spieltag – 15.05.2022
SC BS Gliesmarode
–
Post SV Uelzen 2
SV Gifhorn
–
SV Bad Bevensen
4 : 0
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Läuferpaar Verden
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Roch. Braunschweig
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SF Spelle
SG Goslar-Harzburg
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
SG Hameln-Rinteln
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
SK Lehrte 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SZ Bemerode
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost