Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
5. Spieltag – 15.05.2022
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SF Spelle
3 : 1
SC Papenburg
3
Pöppe, Marcel
0 : 1
(1198)
Obst, Daria
1
4
Everinghoff, Leander
(1095)
1 : 0
(956)
Brinker, Liv
2
6
Gorchakov, Anna
1 : 0
(827)
Maennl, Tobias
8
12
Reimer, Nikita
1 : 0
Hussein, Mehdi
17
Läuferpaar Verden
:
SC Papenburg 2
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SF Spelle
2½
3
3
4
4
4
12
20½
2.
SC Papenburg
1½
1
2
3
3
2
6
12½
3.
Läuferpaar Verden
1
0
2
1
4
3
8
4.
SC Papenburg 2
0
0
1
2
0
1
3
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Ausrichter: SC Papenburg
Nachmeldungen
SC Papenburg
17
Hussein, Mehdi
(ab 6. Spieltag)
Staffelleitung
Torsten Bührmann, Tel. 0176-7254 1566,
vorsitzenderd5bdb59f0aba03bd65fee040fea2e939nsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 17.05.2022 16:05
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheimer SV 2
Hildesheimer SV 3
Läuferpaar Verden
Peiner SV
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Roch. Braunschweig
Rochade Göttingen 2
SC BS Gliesmarode
SC Papenburg
SC Papenburg 2
SF Spelle
SG Goslar-Harzburg
SG Goslar-Harzburg 2
SG Hameln-Rinteln
SG Hildesh.-Göttg.
SK Lehrte 2
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Gifhorn
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Osnabrück
SZ Bemerode
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse Ost