Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Landesklasse West
Landesklasse West
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Spieltag – 17.11.2013
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Oldenb.-W'hause
4 : 0
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
2
Eschholz, Dario
(1554)
1 : 0
(1383)
Geertsma, Hendrik
5
3
Mönster, Madita
(1689)
1 : 0
(1195)
ter Stal, Lars
9
4
Mönster, Michel
(1452)
1 : 0
(1149)
Scheffner, Jarno
12
8
Reuker, Ronja
(1085)
1 : 0
(1010)
Rudi, Jonathan
15
SG Barnstorf
4 : 0
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
(kampflos)
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
MP
BP
1.
SG Barnstorf
4
2
4
1.
Oldenb.-W'hause
4
2
4
3.
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
0
0
0
3.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Gastgeber: SG Oldenburg-Wildeshausen, SG Barnstorf
Nächster Spieltag – 17.11.2013
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
–
Oldenb.-W'hause
1½ : 2½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
–
SG Barnstorf
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Jan Krensing, Tel. 0162 1635565,
mannschaften18e716c2357518f7d1699d30e2f264fdnsj-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 17.11.2013 15:59
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
C. Wolfenbüttel
FG Wohlde
FG Wohlde 2
Hagener SV 2
Hamelner SV
Hildesheimer SV
Oldenb.-W'hause
Peiner SV
Peiner SV 2
Post SV Uelzen
Post SV Uelzen 2
Roch. Göttingen
SC Turm Lüneburg
SG Barnstorf
SG Oesede-Gmht.
SG Oesede-Gmht. 2
SK Celle-W'cel.
SK Hermannsburg
SK Hermannsburg 2
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Nordhorn-Bl. 2
Stader SV 2
Stader SV 3
SV Bad Bevensen
SV Hellern
SV Lingen
SV Wesel
SVG Salzgitter
SVg Steinhude
Links
NSJ-Homepage
Jugendbundesliga
Vorsaison
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Jugendliga Niedersachsen
Landesklasse Nord
Landesklasse Süd
Landesklasse West