Jugendbundesliga Nord 2023/24

Hamburger SK

Spiellokal

Hamburger Schachklub
Schellingstr. 41
22089 Hamburg
Tel. 040 20981411
Google Maps

Mannschaftsführer:in

Bahne Fuhrmann
Tel. 0176 50924909
bahne74a64d23d3d31dad7906ba0968e73cd5fffnhh.de

Aufstellung

Nr. Name DWZ  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Pkt Sp. %
1 GM Svane, Frederik 2614
2 Weihrauch, Jakob 2259 1 1 + ½ ½ 3 4 75
3 Garner, Isaac 2253 ½ 1 1 1 1 5 90
4 Hommer, Jeremy 2235
5 CM Kotyk, Michael 2180
6 WFM Ziegenfuß, Antonia 828
7 Fuhrmann, Bahne 2157 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 6 75
8 Avdic, Faris 2188 - 1 1 1 3 3 100
9 Huo, Da 2057 1 0 1 2 50
10 Goldmann, David 2012 1 1 2 2 100
11 Reyes-Mantilla, Andrés Mauricio 2028 1 1 1 100
12 von Krosigk, Florian 1994
13 Krüger, Arthur 2033 1 1 2 2 100
14 Hubert, Charlotte 1975
15 Klaas, Heiko 1968
16 Tietz, Bennit 1922
17 Kort, Felix 1956 1 1 + 1 1 1 1 6 6 100
18 Mandelkow, Elias 1845 1 ½ 2 75
19 Blome, Johannes 1858
20 Lu, Yunong Elias 1977
21 Malchereck, Zion 1955 1 1 2 2 100
22 Lu, Siyuan 1758
23 Wartenberg, Alissa 1747
24 Younus, Khaled 1861
25 Köhler, Gregor 1778
26 Braun, Julian 1738
27 Ahryzkov, Ivan 1589 1 1 1 100
28 Dorendorf, Mika 1863
29 Müller, Linus 1694
30 Menke, Raphael Wilhelm 1662 1 1 1 100
31 Borgert, Alexander 1719
32 Haertel, Leon 1711
33 Lüthje, Till 1655
34 Wartenberg, Alexander 1761
35 Kellner, Anton 1668
36 Heins, Simon 1709
37 Derhay, Davyd 1748
38 Malchereck, Romeo 1565 0 1 1 2 50
39 Krebber, Jonas 1615
40 Langenberg, Magnus 1860
41 Wang, Kaiwen 1630
42 Wokel, Justus 1509
43 Cohrs, Severin 1513
44 Modali, Nikhilamrutha 1504
45 Babychev, Mykhailo 1407
46 Song, Cheng 1411
47 Srinath, Manish 1564
48 Heil, Felix 1263
49 Poulsen, Tyl 1377
50 Wu, Yvonne Yihan 1390
51 Krasikova, Milana 1472
52 Felten, Florian 1429
53 Jeken, Maya 1341
54 Tuktamyshev, Timur 1354
55 Marx, Jakob 983
56 Lulukov, Alexander 1286
57 Menke, Xaver Louis 1244
58 Ortega Sanchis, Angela 1190
59 Möller, Cornelius 1588
60 Shojai, Arasp 1257
61 Manjunath, Ghreesham 1254
62 Abram, Kristina-Maria 1304
63 Lohmann, Tristan 1233
64 Eigen, Felix 1224
65 Köhler, Theodor 1469
66 Liu, Jan Luca 1072
67 Einacker, Anika 1547
API
Aufstellungen
Turnierleitung