Jugendbundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Jugendbundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Staffel Ost
Staffel Ost
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
1. Spieltag – 26.09.2010
USV Potsdam
–
SG Löberitz
5 : 1
SSC Rostock
–
SV Empor Berlin
1˝ : 4˝
SV Eberswalde
–
Cöthener FC
0 : 6
AE Magdeburg
–
Makkabi Berlin
3˝ : 2˝
SV Gryps
–
SF Schwerin
5˝ : ˝
2. Spieltag – 31.10.2010
SF Schwerin
–
Makkabi Berlin
0 : 6
Cöthener FC
–
AE Magdeburg
2˝ : 3˝
SV Empor Berlin
–
SV Eberswalde
6 : 0
SG Löberitz
–
SSC Rostock
3 : 3
SV Gryps
–
USV Potsdam
1 : 5
3. Spieltag – 28.11.2010
USV Potsdam
–
SF Schwerin
5˝ : ˝
SV Eberswalde
–
SG Löberitz
0 : 6
AE Magdeburg
–
SV Empor Berlin
4 : 2
Makkabi Berlin
–
Cöthener FC
4˝ : 1˝
SSC Rostock
–
SV Gryps
4 : 2
4. Spieltag – 19.12.2010
SF Schwerin
–
Cöthener FC
˝ : 5˝
SV Empor Berlin
–
Makkabi Berlin
2 : 4
SG Löberitz
–
AE Magdeburg
˝ : 5˝
USV Potsdam
–
SSC Rostock
1 : 5
SV Gryps
–
SV Eberswalde
6 : 0
5. Spieltag – 30.01.2011
SSC Rostock
–
SF Schwerin
4˝ : 1˝
SV Eberswalde
–
USV Potsdam
0 : 6
Makkabi Berlin
–
SG Löberitz
4˝ : 1˝
Cöthener FC
–
SV Empor Berlin
3 : 3
AE Magdeburg
–
SV Gryps
6 : 0
6. Spieltag – 20.02.2011
SF Schwerin
–
SV Empor Berlin
˝ : 5˝
SG Löberitz
–
Cöthener FC
3˝ : 2˝
USV Potsdam
–
AE Magdeburg
4˝ : 1˝
SSC Rostock
–
SV Eberswalde
6 : 0
SV Gryps
–
Makkabi Berlin
0 : 6
7. Spieltag – 13.03.2011
SV Eberswalde
–
SF Schwerin
0 : 6
AE Magdeburg
–
SSC Rostock
3˝ : 2˝
Makkabi Berlin
–
USV Potsdam
4˝ : 1˝
SV Empor Berlin
–
SG Löberitz
4 : 2
Cöthener FC
–
SV Gryps
3˝ : 2˝
8. Spieltag – 03.04.2011
SF Schwerin
–
SG Löberitz
1˝ : 4˝
USV Potsdam
–
Cöthener FC
˝ : 5˝
SSC Rostock
–
Makkabi Berlin
2 : 4
SV Eberswalde
–
AE Magdeburg
0 : 6
SV Gryps
–
SV Empor Berlin
3˝ : 2˝
9. Spieltag – 29.05.2011
AE Magdeburg
–
SF Schwerin
5˝ : ˝
Makkabi Berlin
–
SV Eberswalde
6 : 0
Cöthener FC
–
SSC Rostock
2 : 4
SV Empor Berlin
–
USV Potsdam
4 : 2
SG Löberitz
–
SV Gryps
3˝ : 2˝
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
AE Magdeburg
Cöthener FC
Hamburger SK
Joha. Eppendorf
Königsspringer
Makkabi Berlin
Nordhorn-Blanke
PSC Hannover
Segeberger SF
SF Schwerin
SG Löberitz
SK Bremen-West
SK Tempelhof
SSC Rostock
SV Bargteheide
SV Eberswalde
SV Empor Berlin
SV Gryps
SVG Salzgitter
USV Potsdam
Werder Bremen
Links
NDSJ
Turnierordnung
JBLN 2009/10
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost