Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Nord-West
Nord-West
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
3. Spieltag – 22.01.2017
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Walsum SC 72
½ : 3½
Dortmunder SV 1875
1
Bokalic, Sonja
(1705)
0 : 1
(1867)
Strauss, Zinaida
1
2
Tumminello, Antonietta
(1449)
½ : ½
(1647)
Wastian, Mareike
4
3
Kanthack, Frauke
(1555)
0 : 1
(1544)
Friese, Sarah
5
4
Kosslowski, Ursel
(1293)
0 : 1
(1473)
Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina
6
TuRa Harksheide
0 : 4
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
3
Zimmermann, Jasmin
(1629)
1 : 0
(1514)
Flauß, Jessica
10
5
Caliebe, Nanke
(1555)
1 : 0
(1393)
Stieber, Daniela
12
6
Giede, Anna-Blume
(1597)
1 : 0
(955)
Wengorsch, Fenja
17
9
Löding, Sarah-Marie
(802)
½ : ½
(863)
Albrecht, Sabine
18
Doppelter Einsatz einer Spielerin.
Delmenhorster SK 2
0 : 4
SC Steinfurt
(kampflos)
Delmenhorster SK 2 wurde zurückgezogen
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
4
4
4
6
12
2.
SC Steinfurt
4
3
4
6
11
3.
Dortmunder SV 1875
0
3½
2
3½
4.
TuRa Harksheide
0
1
0
1
5.
Walsum SC 72
0
½
0
½
6.
Delmenhorster SK 2
0
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 12.02.2017
Walsum SC 72
–
SC Steinfurt
1 : 3
TuRa Harksheide
–
Delmenhorster SK 2
4 : 0
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
–
Dortmunder SV 1875
1½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Petra Mense, Tel. 0251-64120,
mensepetc4b6670ed0a06e58a60a12b5ebc9a372muenster.de
Letzte Änderung: 20.03.2017 13:52
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen Ladies
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 2
Hamburger SK 3
Lübecker SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfe
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SF Augsburg
SF Birkenfeld
SF Friedrichshagen
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Gernsheim 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Gryps
SV Holst Quickborn
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
TSV Forstenried
TSV Forstenried 2
TuRa Harksheide
Turm Hersfeld
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
Termine 2017-2018
TO 16-01
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2015/2016
Partien
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost