Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Frauen-Regionalliga 2016/2017
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 13.11.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Hamburger SK 3
2½ : 1½
Hamburger SK 2
1
WFM Zickelbein, Eva Maria
(1915)
½ : ½
(2031)
WFM Scognamiglio, Stefanie
1
2
Voß, Henrike
(1597)
0 : 1
(1928)
Blübaum, Bettina
2
5
Kotyk, Valeriya
(1767)
1 : 0
(1565)
Tegtmeier, Stephanie
6
6
Neumann, Ramona
(1593)
1 : 0
(1636)
Pump, Karen
7
Lübecker SV
3 : 1
SV Holst Quickborn
1
Freytag, Nicole
(1713)
+ : -
(1452)
Bücker, Simone
3
2
Fett, Sabine
(1609)
1 : 0
(1366)
Knobel, Dagmar
4
3
Glinzner, Alva
(1626)
½ : ½
(1296)
Biehl, Katrin
5
4
Böttcher, Elke
(1571)
½ : ½
(1202)
Remstedt, Ute
7
VT Ludwigslust
2½ : 1½
SV Gryps
2
Morosova, Svetlana
0 : 1
(1775)
Rogasch, Miriam
1
3
Gazizova, Alina
+ : -
(1657)
Wagner, Swenja
2
5
Wulf, Birgit
(1338)
½ : ½
(1119)
Dorendorf, Lena
4
6
Menzel, Renate
(1256)
1 : 0
(713)
Decker, Martha
8
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Lübecker SV
3
3
4
6
2.
Hamburger SK 3
2½
2½
4
5
3.
Hamburger SK 2
1½
4
2
5½
4.
VT Ludwigslust
1½
2½
2
4
5.
SV Gryps
1
1½
0
2½
6.
SV Holst Quickborn
1
0
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 22.01.2017
SV Gryps
–
Hamburger SK 2
½ : 3½
SV Holst Quickborn
–
Hamburger SK 3
½ : 3½
VT Ludwigslust
–
Lübecker SV
2½ : 1½
Staffelleitung
Sigrid Schaller, Tel. 02324-900651,
sigridschaller845184d6136518042b7a6c0166d74f81web.de
Letzte Änderung: 13.11.2016 20:52
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
DJK Aachen Ladies
Dortmunder SV 1875
FC Bayern München 2
Hamburger SK 2
Hamburger SK 3
Lübecker SV
Meuselwitzer SV
MTV 1876 Saalfe
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SF Augsburg
SF Birkenfeld
SF Friedrichshagen
SG Leipzig 2
SK Gernsheim
SK Gernsheim 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neuperlach
SV Gryps
SV Holst Quickborn
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
TSV Forstenried
TSV Forstenried 2
TuRa Harksheide
Turm Hersfeld
USG Chemnitz
USV TU Dresden
VT Ludwigslust
Walsum SC 72
Links
Termine 2017-2018
TO 16-01
Frauen-Bundesliga
FRL 2015/2016
Partien
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Nord-Ost
Nord-West
Süd-West
Süd
Süd-Ost
Ost