Frauen-Regionalliga 2014/2015
Frauen-Regionalliga 2014/2015
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
West
Ost
Südost
Gruppe West
Gruppe West
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 30.11.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
DSV 1854
2½ : 1½
Turm Krefeld
2
Kuhne, Romi
(1624)
½ : ½
(1968)
WFM Seidemann, Ulricke
2
3
Ringelstein, Gabriele
(1777)
0 : 1
(1702)
Wassermann, Lisa
4
6
Brebeck, Cornelia
(1433)
1 : 0
(1500)
Luthen, Claudia
10
10
Werhahn, Rebecca
(956)
1 : 0
(1422)
Selge Rolle, Ursula
11
SG Porz
3 : 1
Walsum SC 72
3
Siegel, Aurelia
(1630)
1 : 0
(1682)
Bokalic, Sonja
1
4
Sewald, Kathrin
(1680)
1 : 0
(1476)
Tumminello, Antonietta
2
5
Browning, Rebecca
(1601)
0 : 1
(1546)
Kanthack, Frauke
3
8
Schröter, Sophie
(1255)
1 : 0
(1369)
Kosslowski, Ursel
4
Aachener SV
2½ : 1½
Turm Hersfeld
1
Drose, Daniela
(1891)
½ : ½
(1640)
Schneider, Sabrina
1
4
Dannert, Katrin
(1556)
1 : 0
(1582)
Krauße, Vanessa
2
5
Kind, Andrea
(1476)
0 : 1
(1571)
Miemelt, Evelyn
3
7
Reisgen, Nane
(1358)
1 : 0
(1236)
Roer, Joanna Marie
6
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SG Porz
3
3½
4
6½
2.
Turm Krefeld
2½
1½
2
4
3.
Aachener SV
1½
2½
2
4
4.
Walsum SC 72
1
3
2
4
5.
DSV 1854
2½
1
2
3½
6.
Turm Hersfeld
½
1½
0
2
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 14.12.2014
Turm Krefeld
–
Walsum SC 72
2½ : 1½
Aachener SV
–
SG Porz
½ : 3½
Turm Hersfeld
–
DSV 1854
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Peggy Flemming, Tel. 0177-2607892,
oeffentlichkeitecbd64d699afd3931d4789635a415e4cschachverband-sachsen.de
Letzte Änderung: 30.11.2014 18:53
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Aachener SV
CAISSA Kassel
CSC Aufbau 95
Delmenhorster SK 2
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC Eschborn
SC Steinfurt
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Porz
SK BS Paderborn
SK Joh. Eppendorf
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Münster 32
SV 1919 Grimma
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
Turm Hersfeld
Turm Krefeld
TuS Coswig 1920
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2015/16
Turnierordnung 15-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2013/14
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost