Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Frauen-Regionalliga 2013/2014
Übersicht
Nord
West
Südwest
Mitte
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 26.01.2014
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Riegelsberg
0 : 4
Makkabi Wiesb.
1
Holschuh, Luisa
(1412)
0 : 1
(1297)
Baladjaev, Leyla
2
3
Weiten, Katharina
(1152)
0 : 1
(1387)
Schmidt, Sarah
3
4
Weiten, Anna
(1102)
0 : 1
(1213)
Scheyltjens, Maya
4
5
Laßotta, Anja
(944)
0 : 1
(938)
Schmidt, Lea
5
SK Langen
1½ : 2½
SK Landau
1
Reinecke, Katharina
(1521)
0 : 1
(1681)
Tettmann, Ann-Kathrin
2
2
Poetsch, Leonore
(1666)
½ : ½
(1608)
Busch, Annette
4
3
Flach, Helene
(1461)
1 : 0
(1380)
Ritter, Christine
6
5
Lehnert, Anna-Victoria
(1086)
0 : 1
(1527)
Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke
7
Vorw.Orient Mz
½ : 3½
SK Gernsheim
2
Imelmann, Esther
(1598)
0 : 1
(1913)
Ries, Jutta
1
3
Rotermund, Verena
(1744)
- : +
(1706)
Müller, Manon
2
7
Troeger, Beate
(1368)
0 : 1
(1530)
Lukas, Anne
4
8
Dr. Perovic-Ottstadt, Sanja
(1440)
½ : ½
(1575)
Mao, Yvonne
5
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Landau
2½
4
4
6½
1.
SK Gernsheim
3½
3
4
6½
3.
Vorw.Orient Mz
½
4
2
4½
4.
Makkabi Wiesb.
0
4
2
4
5.
SK Langen
1½
1
0
2½
6.
SV Riegelsberg
0
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 16.02.2014
SV Riegelsberg
–
SK Langen
0 : 4
SK Landau
–
Vorw.Orient Mz
2 : 2
Makkabi Wiesb.
–
SK Gernsheim
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341-9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.01.2014 21:26
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
CAISSA Kassel
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Hamburger SK 2
Horst-Emscher31
Makkabi Wiesb.
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SF Friedberg 2
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK Gernsheim
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV 1919 Grimma
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Erftstadt
SV Gryps
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SV Riegelsberg
SV Welper 1922
SVG Oberhessen
TSV Zeulenroda
TuRa Harksheide 2
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USG Chemnitz
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Partien
Termine 2014/15
Turnierordnung 14-01
Fr-Bundesliga
Saison 2012/13
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost