Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 02.12.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Rodewischer SM 2
3 : 1
USV TU Dresden
2
FM Kubikova, Hana
(2052)
1 : 0
(1805)
Handrick-Morgenstern, Petra
2
4
Sandner, Heike
(1742)
1 : 0
(1512)
Hartmann, Anne
5
6
Schmieder, Kerstin
(1527)
0 : 1
(1347)
Kohnen, Katharina
8
8
Schmieder, Michelle
(1297)
1 : 0
(1191)
Veckenstedt, Freya
9
SV Empor Berlin
2 : 2
SG GW Dresden
7
Müller, Anna-Louise
(1637)
0 : 1
(1779)
Kosovska, Olena
1
8
Denkert, Anna
(1629)
+ : -
(1879)
Stark, Saskia
2
9
Fischer, Maxi
(1576)
0 : 1
(1630)
Strate, Gerda
3
11
Berdin, Victoria
(1472)
1 : 0
(1488)
Flemming, Peggy
4
Farbtausch an allen Brettern
GW Niederwiesa
4 : 0
TuS Coswig 1920
1
Nobis, Anna
(1718)
1 : 0
(1600)
Frübing, Simone
1
2
Nobis, Martina
(1795)
1 : 0
(1780)
Richter, Ulrike
2
3
Arnhold, Kerstin
(1875)
1 : 0
(1689)
Moses, Selina
6
4
Kindt, Ulrike
(1671)
1 : 0
(1325)
Rosner, Andrea
7
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
GW Niederwiesa
4
3½
4
7½
2.
SV Empor Berlin
2½
2
3
4½
3.
Rodewischer SM 2
1½
3
2
4½
4.
TuS Coswig 1920
0
2½
2
2½
5.
SG GW Dresden
2
1½
1
3½
6.
USV TU Dresden
½
1
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 20.01.2013
SG GW Dresden
–
USV TU Dresden
3 : 1
GW Niederwiesa
–
Rodewischer SM 2
3 : 1
SV Empor Berlin
–
TuS Coswig 1920
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Kerstin Wolter, Tel. 0151-127 33 255,
kromitadeb281fb78e07064151d00896b0373dgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 02.12.2012 19:39
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost