Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 07.10.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Rodewischer SM 2
1½ : 2½
SV Empor Berlin
1
FM Kubikova, Alena
(2068)
- : +
(1905)
Le Bail, Clara
2
2
FM Kubikova, Hana
(2052)
1 : 0
(1629)
Denkert, Anna
8
3
Vlckova, Katerina
(1789)
- : +
(1576)
Fischer, Maxi
9
6
Schmieder, Kerstin
(1527)
½ : ½
(1472)
Berdin, Victoria
11
USV TU Dresden
½ : 3½
GW Niederwiesa
1
IM Roos, Kseniya
(2233)
- : +
(1718)
Nobis, Anna
1
3
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(1633)
0 : 1
(1795)
Nobis, Martina
2
4
Gottschall, Ina
(1523)
0 : 1
(1875)
Arnhold, Kerstin
3
5
Hartmann, Anne
(1512)
½ : ½
(1569)
Schiffer, Sabine
5
TuS Coswig 1920
2½ : 1½
SG GW Dresden
1
Frübing, Simone
(1600)
+ : -
(1779)
Kosovska, Olena
1
2
Richter, Ulrike
(1780)
+ : -
(1879)
Stark, Saskia
2
4
Böhme-Ziska, Christine
(1650)
0 : 1
(1630)
Strate, Gerda
3
5
Büttner, Uta
(1603)
½ : ½
(1488)
Flemming, Peggy
4
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
GW Niederwiesa
3½
2
3½
2.
TuS Coswig 1920
2½
2
2½
2.
SV Empor Berlin
2½
2
2½
4.
SG GW Dresden
1½
0
1½
4.
Rodewischer SM 2
1½
0
1½
6.
USV TU Dresden
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 02.12.2012
Rodewischer SM 2
–
USV TU Dresden
3 : 1
SV Empor Berlin
–
SG GW Dresden
2 : 2
GW Niederwiesa
–
TuS Coswig 1920
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Kerstin Wolter, Tel. 0151-127 33 255,
kromitadeb281fb78e07064151d00896b0373dgmx.de
Letzte Änderung: 07.10.2012 17:10
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost