Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 02.12.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
CAISSA Kassel 1
1 : 3
SC Leipzig-Lind
2
Schneider, Sabrina
(1440)
0 : 1
(1967)
FM Dämering, Katrin
1
3
Lukas, Anne
(1466)
0 : 1
(1943)
Lorenz, Nicole
2
5
Krauße, Vanessa
(1551)
1 : 0
(1817)
Neumeyer, Hannelore
4
6
Schneider, Stefanie
(1301)
0 : 1
(1674)
Herles, Katja
6
Spielbeginn 11 Uhr
SG Leipzig 2
1 : 3
USC Magdeburg
4
Dr. Just, Gabriele
(1791)
½ : ½
(1885)
Wölfer, Wiebke
1
5
Lobe, Sandra
(1734)
0 : 1
(1745)
Giebel, Christine
2
7
Ohme, Kerstin
(1632)
½ : ½
(1484)
Peters, Antje
4
12
Becker, Wilma
(1509)
- : +
(1752)
Meffert, Claudia
5
Spielbeginn 14 Uhr
SV Merseburg
2 : 2
SG Löberitz
2
Hartung, Katja
(1868)
0 : 1
(1852)
Naumann, Nadine
3
3
Pflug, Tanja
(1848)
1 : 0
(1700)
Schuster, Rebekka
4
4
Radde, Christina
(1630)
1 : 0
(1472)
Reiß, Josephine
6
6
Jäschke, Andrea
(1559)
0 : 1
(1444)
Reiß, Viktoria
7
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SC Leipzig-Lind
3
4
4
7
2.
SG Löberitz
2
4
3
6
3.
SV Merseburg
2
3
3
5
4.
USC Magdeburg
1
3
2
4
5.
CAISSA Kassel 1
1
0
0
1
5.
SG Leipzig 2
0
1
0
1
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 20.01.2013
CAISSA Kassel 1
–
SV Merseburg
1½ : 2½
SC Leipzig-Lind
–
USC Magdeburg
3 : 1
SG Löberitz
–
SG Leipzig 2
3 : 1
Staffelleitung
Britta Leib, Tel. 04327-8979 067,
frauen9b08f434f1da31c1001781500b1b0fa4schachverband-sh.de
Letzte Änderung: 19.01.2013 17:39
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost