Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Frauen-Regionalliga 2012/2013
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
Südwest
Süd
Mitte
Ost
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 02.12.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SC 1979 Hatters
3 : 1
SC Eschborn
1
Wilke, Tabea
(1566)
+ : -
(1521)
Schwamb, Gisela
2
2
Rosmanitz, Anna
(1390)
1 : 0
(1452)
Niebling, Renate
3
3
Neisius, Laura
(1315)
1 : 0
(1417)
Elpelt, Silvia
5
11
Luschert, Tamara
0 : 1
(1246)
Richter-Häbich, Dorothea
7
SK Gernsheim
1½ : 2½
TSG Mutterstadt
1
Ries, Jutta
(1906)
1 : 0
(1963)
Müller, Claudia
1
2
Müller, Manon
(1625)
½ : ½
(1577)
Bohrmann, Sandra
2
4
Le, Kim Anh
(1070)
0 : 1
(1574)
Weber, Kristina
4
6
Peschk, Kathrin
(1068)
0 : 1
(1439)
Pfanger, Yvonne
7
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
1 : 3
Vorw.Orient Mz
5
Liez, Franziska
(1837)
½ : ½
(1746)
Zimmer, Ketsarin
3
6
Liez, Tatjana
(1505)
0 : 1
(1751)
Rotermund, Verena
4
8
Wich, Manuela
(1382)
½ : ½
(1614)
Imelmann, Esther
5
10
Schiller-Lückemeier, Daniela
(1204)
0 : 1
(1340)
Troeger, Beate
9
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
TSG Mutterstadt
2½
2½
4
5
2.
SC 1979 Hatters
1½
3
2
4½
2.
Vorw.Orient Mz
1½
3
2
4½
4.
SK Gernsheim
1½
2½
2
4
5.
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
2½
1
2
3½
6.
SC Eschborn
1
1½
0
2½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 20.01.2013
TSG Mutterstadt
–
SC 1979 Hatters
3½ : ½
SK Gernsheim
–
Vorw.Orient Mz
1 : 3
SC Eschborn
–
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
3½ : ½
Staffelleitung
Hannelore Neumeyer, Tel. 0341-9751324,
hanneloreneumeyer481392a2807fde7059cc8221cc80b74bkabelmail.de
Letzte Änderung: 03.12.2012 18:30
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Bad Königshofen 2
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel 1
Delmenhorster SK
Dortmund 1875
DSV 1854
Germering
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM 2
SC 1979 Hatters
SC Eschborn
SC Leipzig-Lind
SC Uttenreuth
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Gernsheim
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Nordhorn-Bl.
SK Schwäb. Hall
SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SV Empor Berlin
SV HorstEmscher
SV Merseburg
SVG Oberhessen
TSG Mutterstadt
TuS Coswig 1920
USC Magdeburg
USV TU Dresden
Vorw.Orient Mz
Walsum SC 72
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2011/2012
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Süd
Gruppe Mitte
Gruppe Ost