Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Frauen-Regionalliga 2011/2012
Übersicht
Nord
Nordwest
West
Südwest
Ost
Südost
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
4
5
6
4. Spieltag – 22.01.2012
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Walsum SC 72
1 : 3
DSV 1854
1
Bokalic, Sonja
(1606)
½ : ½
(1892)
Dr. Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine
1
2
Tumminello, Antonietta
(1534)
½ : ½
(1685)
Kuhne, Romi
2
3
Kosslowski, Ursel
(1362)
0 : 1
(1575)
Meyer, Karin
5
4
Kanthack, Frauke
(1545)
0 : 1
(1456)
Brebeck, Cornelia
6
Barsinghausen
1 : 3
Nordhorn-Blanke
4
Schiborr, Corinna
(1445)
0 : 1
(1513)
Veelders, Wiebke
2
6
Mumm, Karen
(1295)
0 : 1
(1358)
Warmer, Marina
4
7
Jürke, Lea Marie
(1244)
0 : 1
(983)
ter Stal, Esther
5
8
Grünsel, Nafija
(1204)
1 : 0
(927)
Warmer, Doreen
8
Mülheim Nord 2
3½ : ½
SV Erftstadt
3
Butschek, Tanja
(1942)
½ : ½
(1716)
Hoffmann, Daniela
1
6
Zatonskykh, Tamara
(1761)
1 : 0
(1732)
Molitor, Lisa
2
7
Hausrath, Michaela
(1676)
1 : 0
(1695)
Welte, Cornelia
3
10
Roitburd, Swetlana
(1596)
1 : 0
(1344)
Schütten, Annalisa
5
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
Mülheim Nord 2
2
3
3½
5
8½
2.
DSV 1854
2
3
3
5
8
3.
Walsum SC 72
1
2
3½
3
6½
4.
Nordhorn-Blanke
1
2
3
3
6
5.
Barsinghausen
1
1
2
1
4
6.
SV Erftstadt
½
½
2
1
3
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 12.02.2012
SV Erftstadt
–
DSV 1854
1½ : 2½
Barsinghausen
–
Walsum SC 72
2 : 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
–
Mülheim Nord 2
1½ : 2½
Staffelleitung
Monika Braje, Tel. 0511 8765331,
MonikaBraje4671eaddc64faaff8acfdb1758ef33a0yahoo.de
Letzte Änderung: 22.01.2012 17:51
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
CAISSA Kassel
CSC Aufbau '95
DSV 1854
GW Niederwiesa
Hamburger SK 2
Karlsruher SF 2
Mülheim Nord 2
Nordhorn-Blanke
OSG Baden-Baden 2
Rodewischer SM
SC Eschborn
SC Hattersheim
SC Unterpfaffen
SC Uttenreuth
Sfr. Friedberg 2
Sfr. Heidesheim
SG GW Dresden
SG Leipzig 2
SG Löberitz
SK 1858 Gießen
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SV Erftstadt
SV Hofheim 2
SV Merseburg
SV Quickborn
SVgg Blankenese
TuRa Harksheide
TuS Coswig 1920
USV Potsdam
USV TU Dresden
Walsum SC 72
Weiße Dame HH
Links
Turnierordnung
Partien
Termine
Bundesliga
Saison 2010/2011
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Gruppe Nord
Gruppe Nordwest
Gruppe West
Gruppe Südwest
Gruppe Ost
Gruppe Südost